InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Javier Martinez Carracedo
 Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)10 (1º)23:31,089- 03:05,716
25 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 A (1º)5 (1º)23:59,226- 02:37,579
39 Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)24:10,036- 02:26,769
419 Fermin Sousa Vázquez
 Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (3º)10 (2º)24:48,978- 01:47,827
517 Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (1º)25:13,640- 01:23,165
67 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (1º)25:19,698- 01:17,107
716 Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (2º)2 (2º)25:36,044- 01:00,761
815 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (3º)25:46,272- 00:50,533
911 Andoni Magadan González
 Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)9 (2º)25:53,813- 00:42,992
1024 Hector Martinez Perez
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)26:07,056- 00:29,749
1123 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (6º)9 (3º)26:15,468- 00:21,337
1210 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 A (3º)3 (1º)26:19,987- 00:16,818
1329 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP (7º)10 (3º)26:21,378- 00:15,427
1420 Iván Rellan López
 Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (4º)26:27,592- 00:09,213
154 Félix Fernández Sevilla
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 A (4º)5 (2º)26:35,252- 00:01,553
1618 Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (8º)8 (2º)26:36,805+ 00:00,000
1733 José Manuel Cosmen González
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)26:52,022+ 00:15,217
1825 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (9º)8 (3º)27:10,509+ 00:33,704
1928 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N3 (3º)2 (5º)27:15,225+ 00:38,420
2021 Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N (2º)3 (2º)27:23,913+ 00:47,108
2127 Daniel López Marcos
 Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)8 (4º)27:26,097+ 00:49,292
2232 Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)9 (4º)27:29,736+ 00:52,931
2334 Javier Garzo Fernández
 Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (5º)3 (3º)27:45,904+ 01:09,099
2422 Miguel Vazquez Diaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (12º)8 (5º)27:57,829+ 01:21,024
2531 Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N (1º)1 (1º)37:43,427+ 11:06,622