InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Javier Martinez Carracedo
 Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)10 (1º)23:31,089- 03:52,824
25 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 A (1º)5 (1º)23:59,226- 03:24,687
39 Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)24:10,036- 03:13,877
419 Fermin Sousa Vázquez
 Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (3º)10 (2º)24:48,978- 02:34,935
517 Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (1º)25:13,640- 02:10,273
67 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (1º)25:19,698- 02:04,215
716 Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (2º)2 (2º)25:36,044- 01:47,869
815 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (3º)25:46,272- 01:37,641
911 Andoni Magadan González
 Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)9 (2º)25:53,813- 01:30,100
1024 Hector Martinez Perez
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)26:07,056- 01:16,857
1123 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (6º)9 (3º)26:15,468- 01:08,445
1210 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 A (3º)3 (1º)26:19,987- 01:03,926
1329 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP (7º)10 (3º)26:21,378- 01:02,535
1420 Iván Rellan López
 Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (4º)26:27,592- 00:56,321
154 Félix Fernández Sevilla
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 A (4º)5 (2º)26:35,252- 00:48,661
1618 Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (8º)8 (2º)26:36,805- 00:47,108
1733 José Manuel Cosmen González
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)26:52,022- 00:31,891
1825 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (9º)8 (3º)27:10,509- 00:13,404
1928 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N3 (3º)2 (5º)27:15,225- 00:08,688
2021 Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N (2º)3 (2º)27:23,913+ 00:00,000
2127 Daniel López Marcos
 Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)8 (4º)27:26,097+ 00:02,184
2232 Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)9 (4º)27:29,736+ 00:05,823
2334 Javier Garzo Fernández
 Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (5º)3 (3º)27:45,904+ 00:21,991
2422 Miguel Vazquez Diaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (12º)8 (5º)27:57,829+ 00:33,916
2531 Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N (1º)1 (1º)37:43,427+ 10:19,514