InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)10 (1º)23:31,089- 01:48,609
25Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 A (1º)5 (1º)23:59,226- 01:20,472
39Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)24:10,036- 01:09,662
419Fermin Sousa Vázquez
Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (3º)10 (2º)24:48,978- 00:30,720
517Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (1º)25:13,640- 00:06,058
67Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (1º)25:19,698+ 00:00,000
716Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (2º)2 (2º)25:36,044+ 00:16,346
815Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (3º)25:46,272+ 00:26,574
911Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)9 (2º)25:53,813+ 00:34,115
1024Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)26:07,056+ 00:47,358
1123Óscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (6º)9 (3º)26:15,468+ 00:55,770
1210Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 A (3º)3 (1º)26:19,987+ 01:00,289
1329Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP (7º)10 (3º)26:21,378+ 01:01,680
1420Iván Rellan López
Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (4º)26:27,592+ 01:07,894
154Félix Fernández Sevilla
Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 A (4º)5 (2º)26:35,252+ 01:15,554
1618Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (8º)8 (2º)26:36,805+ 01:17,107
1733José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)26:52,022+ 01:32,324
1825Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (9º)8 (3º)27:10,509+ 01:50,811
1928Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N3 (3º)2 (5º)27:15,225+ 01:55,527
2021Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N (2º)3 (2º)27:23,913+ 02:04,215
2127Daniel López Marcos
Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)8 (4º)27:26,097+ 02:06,399
2232Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)9 (4º)27:29,736+ 02:10,038
2334Javier Garzo Fernández
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (5º)3 (3º)27:45,904+ 02:26,206
2422Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (12º)8 (5º)27:57,829+ 02:38,131
2531Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N (1º)1 (1º)37:43,427+ 12:23,729