InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

El Barraco-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 12:58 - DISTANCIA 12,20 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
110Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)49:58,306+ 00:00,000
25Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)49:58,485+ 00:00,179
34Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (3º)50:31,731+ 00:33,425
411Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (1º)10 (1º)51:10,002+ 01:11,696
57Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (2º)11 (1º)51:15,836+ 01:17,530
616Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (3º)9 (1º)51:54,867+ 01:56,561
715Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)52:08,958+ 02:10,652
814Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (1º)53:51,837+ 03:53,531
931Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (5º)9 (2º)54:06,168+ 04:07,862
1018David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)54:06,862+ 04:08,556
1121Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (3º)54:26,836+ 04:28,530
1220 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (7º)8 (2º)54:27,668+ 04:29,362
1319Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (8º)10 (2º)54:36,221+ 04:37,915
1422Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)54:53,394+ 04:55,088
156Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (9º)11 (2º)55:02,118+ 05:03,812
1630Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)8 (3º)56:04,323+ 06:06,017
1729Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)56:36,772+ 06:38,466
1833Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (4º)56:37,749+ 06:39,443
1928 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (12º)8 (5º)57:17,258+ 07:18,952
2026Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)9 (4º)57:30,792+ 07:32,486
218Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (14º)11 (3º)57:31,730+ 07:33,424
2217Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (15º)9 (5º)57:38,591+ 07:40,285
2337Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (16º)10 (3º)57:43,547+ 07:45,241
2441Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (1º)2 (3º)59:11,434+ 09:13,128
2527Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (17º)8 (6º)59:15,468+ 09:17,162
2653Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (18º)8 (7º)59:31,618+ 09:33,312
2723Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (19º)9 (6º)01:00:36,045+ 10:37,739
2849Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (20º)8 (8º)01:01:04,131+ 11:05,825
2944Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)01:01:10,227+ 11:11,921
3040Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (21º)8 (9º)01:01:48,997+ 11:50,691
3125Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (22º)9 (7º)01:02:11,349+ 12:13,043
3242Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (23º)8 (10º)01:02:40,693+ 12:42,387
3348Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (24º)8 (11º)01:03:58,222+ 13:59,916
3434Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (25º)8 (12º)01:04:13,547+ 14:15,241
3538Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (1º)01:04:13,606+ 14:15,300
3651Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (26º)8 (13º)01:05:58,733+ 16:00,427
3739Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (27º)8 (14º)01:10:56,427+ 20:58,121
3812Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (28º)10 (4º)01:11:12,584+ 21:14,278
393Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (4º)01:11:22,751+ 21:24,445
4052Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)01:13:42,960+ 23:44,654
4146Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (2º)01:22:53,182+ 32:54,876