InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Lancha - HORA COMIENZO 14:56 - DISTANCIA 11,70 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
14Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (1º)10:49,178+ 00:00,000
26Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (1º)11 (1º)10:50,019+ 00:00,841
310Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)11:00,154+ 00:10,976
45Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)11:01,451+ 00:12,273
511Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)11:02,625+ 00:13,447
63Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (4º)11:06,720+ 00:17,542
712Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (3º)10 (2º)11:13,124+ 00:23,946
815Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)11:13,595+ 00:24,417
97Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (4º)11 (2º)11:16,335+ 00:27,157
1031Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (5º)9 (1º)11:17,580+ 00:28,402
1116Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (6º)9 (2º)11:22,722+ 00:33,544
1221Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)9 (3º)11:29,106+ 00:39,928
1319Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (8º)10 (3º)11:30,445+ 00:41,267
1420 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (9º)8 (1º)11:31,611+ 00:42,433
1522Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)11:37,222+ 00:48,044
1614Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)8 (2º)11:39,246+ 00:50,068
1726Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)9 (4º)11:43,185+ 00:54,007
1818David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)11:46,983+ 00:57,805
1928 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (12º)8 (3º)11:47,029+ 00:57,851
2024Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)9 (5º)11:47,675+ 00:58,497
2151Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (14º)8 (4º)11:52,000+ 01:02,822
2233Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (15º)8 (5º)11:53,097+ 01:03,919
2330Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (16º)8 (6º)11:55,159+ 01:05,981
2429Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)11:57,028+ 01:07,850
2547David Peinado Pacheco
Alberto Cruz Cobeño
 Citroen Saxo 16V XP (17º)8 (7º)11:57,201+ 01:08,023
2627Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (8º)12:12,813+ 01:23,635
2750Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf 1.8 XP (19º)10 (4º)12:16,743+ 01:27,565
288Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (20º)11 (3º)12:16,750+ 01:27,572
2917Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (21º)9 (6º)12:19,944+ 01:30,766
3043Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (22º)8 (9º)12:23,144+ 01:33,966
3137Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (23º)10 (5º)12:23,217+ 01:34,039
3253Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (24º)8 (10º)12:29,119+ 01:39,941
3332David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 1.0 16V R/A (1º)3 (2º)12:32,923+ 01:43,745
3425Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (25º)9 (7º)12:37,449+ 01:48,271
3541Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (2º)2 (3º)12:42,330+ 01:53,152
3649Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (26º)8 (11º)12:48,518+ 01:59,340
3736Raúl Morán Ruiz
Ivan Cobarrubias Martin
 BMW 325i E30 XP (27º)10 (6º)12:51,415+ 02:02,237
3840Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (28º)8 (12º)12:55,022+ 02:05,844
3939Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (29º)8 (13º)13:01,840+ 02:12,662
4048Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (30º)8 (14º)13:02,945+ 02:13,767
4144Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)13:03,202+ 02:14,024
4242Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (31º)8 (15º)13:22,581+ 02:33,403
4334Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (32º)8 (16º)13:24,962+ 02:35,784
4438Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (3º)4 (1º)14:02,931+ 03:13,753
452Javier Jiménez García
Oliver Arnau De la Fuente
 Porsche 997 GT3 910 GT (3º)5 (5º)14:44,250+ 03:55,072
4652Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)15:32,253+ 04:43,075
4735Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (33º)8 (17º)18:10,610+ 07:21,432
4846Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (2º)19:40,703+ 08:51,525
499Javier Fernandez Barros
Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo
 Porsche 911-SC CD (2º)7 (2º)21:46,983+ 10:57,805