InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Cruz de Hierro - HORA COMIENZO 16:41 - DISTANCIA 8,20 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
14Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (1º)15:21,918+ 00:00,000
25Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)15:30,488+ 00:08,570
36Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (1º)11 (1º)15:30,827+ 00:08,909
410Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (3º)15:31,277+ 00:09,359
511Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)15:35,254+ 00:13,336
612Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (3º)10 (2º)15:47,609+ 00:25,691
77Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (4º)11 (2º)15:55,103+ 00:33,185
815Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)15:56,673+ 00:34,755
931Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (5º)9 (1º)15:57,043+ 00:35,125
1016Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (6º)9 (2º)16:01,432+ 00:39,514
1121Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)9 (3º)16:13,301+ 00:51,383
1219Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (8º)10 (3º)16:20,946+ 00:59,028
1314Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)8 (1º)16:27,217+ 01:05,299
1423Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (10º)9 (4º)16:27,747+ 01:05,829
1522Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)16:29,030+ 01:07,112
1620 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (11º)8 (2º)16:31,214+ 01:09,296
1728 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (12º)8 (3º)16:35,199+ 01:13,281
1826Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)9 (5º)16:36,807+ 01:14,889
1918David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)16:39,398+ 01:17,480
2024Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Renault Clio Sport XP (14º)9 (6º)16:44,714+ 01:22,796
2151Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (15º)8 (4º)16:47,826+ 01:25,908
2230Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (16º)8 (5º)16:53,887+ 01:31,969
2333Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (17º)8 (6º)16:56,595+ 01:34,677
2427Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (7º)17:14,319+ 01:52,401
2529Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)17:16,439+ 01:54,521
2650Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf 1.8 XP (19º)10 (4º)17:23,332+ 02:01,414
278Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (20º)11 (3º)17:24,159+ 02:02,241
2817Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (21º)9 (7º)17:25,487+ 02:03,569
2937Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (22º)10 (5º)17:27,693+ 02:05,775
3043Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (23º)8 (8º)17:41,497+ 02:19,579
3153Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (24º)8 (9º)17:43,824+ 02:21,906
3232David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 1.0 16V R/A (1º)3 (2º)17:46,835+ 02:24,917
3325Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (25º)9 (8º)17:49,354+ 02:27,436
3441Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (2º)2 (3º)17:58,822+ 02:36,904
3540Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (26º)8 (10º)18:15,564+ 02:53,646
3649Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (27º)8 (11º)18:15,946+ 02:54,028
3736Raúl Morán Ruiz
Ivan Cobarrubias Martin
 BMW 325i E30 XP (28º)10 (6º)18:18,401+ 02:56,483
3848Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (29º)8 (12º)18:32,915+ 03:10,997
3944Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)18:42,366+ 03:20,448
4042Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (30º)8 (13º)18:47,683+ 03:25,765
4134Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (31º)8 (14º)19:02,524+ 03:40,606
422Javier Jiménez García
Oliver Arnau De la Fuente
 Porsche 997 GT3 910 GT (2º)5 (4º)19:14,629+ 03:52,711
4338Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (3º)4 (1º)19:55,264+ 04:33,346
443Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (3º)5 (5º)20:38,720+ 05:16,802
4552Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)21:55,466+ 06:33,548
4639Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (32º)8 (15º)23:38,840+ 08:16,922
479Javier Fernandez Barros
Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo
 Porsche 911-SC CD (2º)7 (2º)26:47,834+ 11:25,916
4835Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (33º)8 (16º)28:47,610+ 13:25,692
4946Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (2º)31:03,916+ 15:41,998