InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Cruz de Hierro - HORA COMIENZO 18:43 - DISTANCIA 8,20 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
15Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)26:23,278+ 00:00,000
210Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)26:23,767+ 00:00,489
36Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (1º)11 (1º)26:30,310+ 00:07,032
44Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (3º)26:31,671+ 00:08,393
511Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)26:52,793+ 00:29,515
67Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (3º)11 (2º)27:10,960+ 00:47,682
716Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (4º)9 (1º)27:40,725+ 01:17,447
815Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)27:42,813+ 01:19,535
931Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (5º)9 (2º)27:56,357+ 01:33,079
1021Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (3º)28:12,320+ 01:49,042
1114Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)8 (1º)28:19,340+ 01:56,062
1219Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (8º)10 (2º)28:33,497+ 02:10,219
1322Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)28:35,748+ 02:12,470
1418David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)28:49,792+ 02:26,514
1520 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (9º)8 (2º)28:50,806+ 02:27,528
1628 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (10º)8 (3º)29:08,239+ 02:44,961
1730Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (11º)8 (4º)29:25,923+ 03:02,645
1829Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)29:29,757+ 03:06,479
1926Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (4º)29:38,415+ 03:15,137
2033Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)8 (5º)29:45,253+ 03:21,975
218Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (14º)11 (3º)30:03,566+ 03:40,288
222Javier Jiménez García
Oliver Arnau De la Fuente
 Porsche 997 GT3 910 GT (2º)5 (4º)30:15,971+ 03:52,693
2317Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (15º)9 (5º)30:23,317+ 04:00,039
2437Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (16º)10 (3º)30:24,146+ 04:00,868
2527Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (17º)8 (6º)30:24,225+ 04:00,947
2651Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (18º)8 (7º)30:39,225+ 04:15,947
2750Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf 1.8 XP (19º)10 (4º)30:51,501+ 04:28,223
2843Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (20º)8 (8º)31:00,037+ 04:36,759
2941Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (1º)2 (3º)31:30,645+ 05:07,367
3032David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 1.0 16V R/A (2º)3 (2º)31:33,252+ 05:09,974
3153Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (21º)8 (9º)31:42,490+ 05:19,212
3249Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (22º)8 (10º)31:48,310+ 05:25,032
3340Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (23º)8 (11º)31:51,992+ 05:28,714
3425Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (24º)9 (6º)31:56,798+ 05:33,520
3544Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)32:21,850+ 05:58,572
3642Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (25º)8 (12º)32:42,736+ 06:19,458
3734Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (26º)8 (13º)33:14,380+ 06:51,102
3848Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (27º)8 (14º)33:26,531+ 07:03,253
3938Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (3º)4 (1º)34:24,423+ 08:01,145
4023Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (28º)9 (7º)35:01,132+ 08:37,854
419Javier Fernandez Barros
Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo
 Porsche 911-SC CD (2º)7 (2º)38:44,295+ 12:21,017
4212Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (29º)10 (5º)39:14,609+ 12:51,331
4352Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)39:17,813+ 12:54,535
443Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (3º)5 (5º)41:51,720+ 15:28,442
4539Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (30º)8 (15º)42:52,384+ 16:29,106
4646Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (2º)53:20,036+ 26:56,758
4735Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (31º)8 (16º)53:40,610+ 27:17,332