InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Lancha - HORA COMIENZO 19:00 - DISTANCIA 11,70 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
15Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)32:52,744+ 00:00,000
210Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)32:53,771+ 00:01,027
34Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (3º)33:16,908+ 00:24,164
411Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (1º)10 (1º)33:36,250+ 00:43,506
57Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (2º)11 (1º)33:49,230+ 00:56,486
616Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (3º)9 (1º)34:24,363+ 01:31,619
715Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)34:34,374+ 01:41,630
814Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (1º)35:18,485+ 02:25,741
921Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)9 (2º)35:32,433+ 02:39,689
1019Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (6º)10 (2º)35:35,038+ 02:42,294
1131Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (7º)9 (3º)35:47,275+ 02:54,531
1218David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)36:00,754+ 03:08,010
1322Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)36:03,740+ 03:10,996
1420 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (8º)8 (2º)36:16,587+ 03:23,843
1528 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (9º)8 (3º)36:47,542+ 03:54,798
162Javier Jiménez García
Oliver Arnau De la Fuente
 Porsche 997 GT3 910 GT (2º)5 (4º)36:55,643+ 04:02,899
1730Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)8 (4º)37:01,731+ 04:08,987
1829Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)37:20,385+ 04:27,641
198Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (11º)11 (2º)37:39,397+ 04:46,653
2033Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (5º)37:57,907+ 05:05,163
2126Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)9 (4º)38:00,132+ 05:07,388
2217Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (14º)9 (5º)38:02,999+ 05:10,255
236Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (15º)11 (3º)38:04,842+ 05:12,098
2437Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (16º)10 (3º)38:11,716+ 05:18,972
2543Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (17º)8 (6º)39:11,791+ 06:19,047
2627Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (7º)39:16,836+ 06:24,092
2741Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (1º)2 (3º)39:39,187+ 06:46,443
2832David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 1.0 16V R/A (2º)3 (2º)39:57,332+ 07:04,588
2953Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (19º)8 (8º)40:14,451+ 07:21,707
3049Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (20º)8 (9º)40:19,956+ 07:27,212
3140Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (21º)8 (10º)40:29,174+ 07:36,430
3244Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)40:38,850+ 07:46,106
3325Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (22º)9 (6º)41:17,613+ 08:24,869
3442Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (23º)8 (11º)41:34,283+ 08:41,539
3534Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (24º)8 (12º)42:19,133+ 09:26,389
3623Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (25º)9 (7º)42:44,748+ 09:52,004
3748Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (26º)8 (13º)42:50,231+ 09:57,487
3838Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (3º)4 (1º)43:04,413+ 10:11,669
3951Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (27º)8 (14º)45:02,225+ 12:09,481
409Javier Fernandez Barros
Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo
 Porsche 911-SC CD (2º)7 (2º)45:54,691+ 13:01,947
4152Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)49:39,266+ 16:46,522
4239Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (28º)8 (15º)51:23,332+ 18:30,588
4312Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (29º)10 (4º)52:01,609+ 19:08,865
443Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (3º)5 (5º)53:36,720+ 20:43,976
4546Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (2º)01:02:47,261+ 29:54,517
4635Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (30º)8 (16º)01:08:03,610+ 35:10,866