InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Cebreros-El Muro - HORA COMIENZO 10:41 - DISTANCIA 4,80 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
15Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)35:41,081+ 00:00,000
210Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)35:47,425+ 00:06,344
34Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (3º)36:08,267+ 00:27,186
411Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (1º)10 (1º)36:38,404+ 00:57,323
57Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (2º)11 (1º)36:44,095+ 01:03,014
616Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (3º)9 (1º)37:21,880+ 01:40,799
715Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)37:30,400+ 01:49,319
814Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (1º)38:20,138+ 02:39,057
919Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (5º)10 (2º)38:43,809+ 03:02,728
1021Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (2º)38:44,147+ 03:03,066
1131Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (7º)9 (3º)38:57,320+ 03:16,239
1218David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)39:04,539+ 03:23,458
1322Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)39:09,917+ 03:28,836
1420 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (8º)8 (2º)39:22,616+ 03:41,535
1528 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (9º)8 (3º)40:05,073+ 04:23,992
1630Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)8 (4º)40:13,100+ 04:32,019
1729Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)40:36,822+ 04:55,741
186Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (11º)11 (2º)40:52,934+ 05:11,853
198Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (12º)11 (3º)40:57,977+ 05:16,896
2033Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)8 (5º)41:12,932+ 05:31,851
2117Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (14º)9 (4º)41:18,102+ 05:37,021
2226Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (15º)9 (5º)41:21,619+ 05:40,538
2337Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (16º)10 (3º)41:40,734+ 05:59,653
2443Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (17º)8 (6º)42:33,713+ 06:52,632
2527Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (7º)42:47,413+ 07:06,332
2641Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (1º)2 (3º)43:08,549+ 07:27,468
2753Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (19º)8 (8º)43:38,434+ 07:57,353
2849Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (20º)8 (9º)43:53,113+ 08:12,032
2940Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (21º)8 (10º)44:00,959+ 08:19,878
3044Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)44:12,537+ 08:31,456
3125Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (22º)9 (6º)44:51,307+ 09:10,226
3242Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (23º)8 (11º)45:02,920+ 09:21,839
3323Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (24º)9 (7º)45:50,689+ 10:09,608
3434Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (25º)8 (12º)46:03,295+ 10:22,214
3548Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (26º)8 (13º)46:25,770+ 10:44,689
3638Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (1º)46:44,057+ 11:02,976
3751Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (27º)8 (14º)49:43,262+ 14:02,181
3852Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)53:49,140+ 18:08,059
3939Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (28º)8 (15º)54:55,832+ 19:14,751
4012Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (29º)10 (4º)55:06,862+ 19:25,781
413Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (4º)56:28,744+ 20:47,663
4246Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (2º)01:06:19,678+ 30:38,597
4335Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (30º)8 (16º)01:11:47,057+ 36:05,976