InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

El Barraco-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 11:08 - DISTANCIA 12,20 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
15Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)41:32,651+ 00:00,000
210Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)41:33,179+ 00:00,528
34Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (3º)41:55,762+ 00:23,111
411Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (1º)10 (1º)42:27,823+ 00:55,172
57Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (2º)11 (1º)42:39,037+ 01:06,386
616Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (3º)9 (1º)43:16,333+ 01:43,682
715Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)43:26,887+ 01:54,236
814Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (1º)44:41,677+ 03:09,026
921Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)9 (2º)44:57,512+ 03:24,861
1018David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)45:01,018+ 03:28,367
1131Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (6º)9 (3º)45:05,648+ 03:32,997
1219Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (7º)10 (2º)45:05,898+ 03:33,247
1322Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)45:23,491+ 03:50,840
1420 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (8º)8 (2º)45:30,529+ 03:57,878
1528 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (9º)8 (3º)46:12,703+ 04:40,052
166Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (10º)11 (2º)46:30,029+ 04:57,378
1730Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (11º)8 (4º)46:44,212+ 05:11,561
1829Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)47:06,201+ 05:33,550
1933Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (5º)47:30,825+ 05:58,174
2026Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)9 (4º)47:59,402+ 06:26,751
218Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (14º)11 (3º)47:59,744+ 06:27,093
2217Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (15º)9 (5º)48:07,165+ 06:34,514
2337Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (16º)10 (3º)48:07,184+ 06:34,533
2443Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (17º)8 (6º)49:21,685+ 07:49,034
2527Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (7º)49:39,214+ 08:06,563
2641Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (1º)2 (3º)49:39,947+ 08:07,296
2753Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (19º)8 (8º)50:00,097+ 08:27,446
2849Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (20º)8 (9º)50:52,235+ 09:19,584
2944Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)51:08,085+ 09:35,434
3040Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (21º)8 (10º)51:19,457+ 09:46,806
3123Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (22º)9 (6º)51:43,408+ 10:10,757
3225Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (23º)9 (7º)51:53,500+ 10:20,849
3342Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (24º)8 (11º)52:09,029+ 10:36,378
3434Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (25º)8 (12º)53:30,812+ 11:58,161
3548Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (26º)8 (13º)53:36,633+ 12:03,982
3638Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (1º)53:48,921+ 12:16,270
3751Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (27º)8 (14º)56:26,502+ 14:53,851
3839Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (28º)8 (15º)01:01:18,527+ 19:45,876
3912Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (29º)10 (4º)01:01:44,958+ 20:12,307
4052Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)01:01:56,939+ 20:24,288
413Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (4º)01:02:26,729+ 20:54,078
4246Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (2º)01:13:05,904+ 31:33,253