InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Cebreros-El Muro - HORA COMIENZO 12:31 - DISTANCIA 4,80 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
15Alberto Sansegundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)44:24,506+ 00:00,000
210Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (2º)44:30,231+ 00:05,725
34Juan José Abía De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)5 (3º)45:03,358+ 00:38,852
411Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 BMW M3 e36 XP (1º)10 (1º)45:39,395+ 01:14,889
57Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (2º)11 (1º)45:39,845+ 01:15,339
616Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (3º)9 (1º)46:19,734+ 01:55,228
715Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)46:26,840+ 02:02,334
814Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (1º)47:47,946+ 03:23,440
918David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)7 (1º)48:10,127+ 03:45,621
1031Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Citroen AX XP (5º)9 (2º)48:13,695+ 03:49,189
1121Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Daniel Martín Galán
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (3º)48:20,980+ 03:56,474
1219Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Leon XP (7º)10 (2º)48:24,846+ 04:00,340
1320 Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (8º)8 (2º)48:38,887+ 04:14,381
1422Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)48:44,008+ 04:19,502
156Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramon Lopez Marin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP (9º)11 (2º)49:30,304+ 05:05,798
1630Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)8 (3º)49:56,938+ 05:32,432
1729Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (2º)50:21,908+ 05:57,402
1833Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo
Lidia Saez Martin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (4º)50:42,610+ 06:18,104
1926Alejandro Martin Robles
Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (4º)51:14,679+ 06:50,173
2028 Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Raquel Salvador Lopez
 Peugeot 205 Rally XP (13º)8 (5º)51:17,011+ 06:52,505
218Juan Zazo Jímenez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (14º)11 (3º)51:21,293+ 06:56,787
2217Jose Maria Garcia Soler
Cristian Garcia Soler
 Citroen ZX XP (15º)9 (5º)51:22,131+ 06:57,625
2337Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 BMW 323 TI Compac XP (16º)10 (3º)51:29,151+ 07:04,645
2443Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP (17º)8 (6º)52:30,370+ 08:05,864
2541Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A (1º)2 (3º)52:59,766+ 08:35,260
2627Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (7º)53:03,440+ 08:38,934
2753Eduardo Cañada Santurino
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP (19º)8 (8º)53:17,451+ 08:52,945
2849Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca
 Peugeot 106 XP (20º)8 (9º)54:21,233+ 09:56,727
2944Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Alveri Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XS A (2º)2 (4º)54:34,136+ 10:09,630
3023Tristan Fernandez Landry
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (21º)9 (6º)54:50,021+ 10:25,515
3140Alberto Nieto Perez
Alvaro De la Paz Huertas
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (22º)8 (10º)54:56,585+ 10:32,079
3225Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (23º)9 (7º)55:29,519+ 11:05,013
3342Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
Alberto Jimenez Hernando
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (24º)8 (11º)55:41,991+ 11:17,485
3434Juan José Colino Calvo
Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (25º)8 (12º)57:05,774+ 12:41,268
3548Daniel Carrasco Arnau
Isaac Hortelano Bravo
 Peugeot 205 XP (26º)8 (13º)57:11,348+ 12:46,842
3638Fco Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (1º)57:20,326+ 12:55,820
3751Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (27º)8 (14º)59:41,376+ 15:16,870
3839Alvaro Atieza Pedrero
Luis A. Atienza Escribano
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (28º)8 (15º)01:04:44,948+ 20:20,442
3912Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Hector Vicente Cruz
 BMW M3 XP (29º)10 (4º)01:05:07,806+ 20:43,300
403Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (4º)01:05:37,456+ 21:12,950
4152Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)01:05:55,880+ 21:31,374
4246Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejon Campillo
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (3º)1 (2º)01:16:27,895+ 32:03,389