InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

ARALLA 1 - HORA COMIENZO 10:12 - DISTANCIA 13,2 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)15:32,984+ 00:00,000
25Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)15:43,202+ 00:10,218
31Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)15:50,334+ 00:17,350
44Rubén Iván Blanco García
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP (2º)11 (1º)15:53,689+ 00:20,705
57Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo  XP (3º)8 (1º)16:11,061+ 00:38,077
624Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Corsa XP (4º)9 (1º)16:35,763+ 01:02,779
710Alejandro Clavel Donoso
Rubén Alonso Gómez
 Citroen Saxo 16V XP (5º)8 (2º)16:36,588+ 01:03,604
823Mauro Prieto Ibañez
Christian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)8 (3º)16:38,820+ 01:05,836
922José Fernández Rodríguez
Rafael Fernández García
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)8 (4º)16:40,011+ 01:07,027
1027Jorge González Pérez
Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw Compact XP (8º)10 (2º)16:40,902+ 01:07,918
1117Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325I XP (9º)10 (3º)16:45,737+ 01:12,753
1214Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio N (1º)2 (1º)16:50,257+ 01:17,273
1312Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)8 (5º)16:51,738+ 01:18,754
1411Pedro J. González Goicoechea
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)9 (2º)17:07,126+ 01:34,142
1519Ángel Menendez Andrés
Ray Fernández
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (12º)8 (6º)17:09,158+ 01:36,174
169Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (13º)8 (7º)17:21,473+ 01:48,489
1726Iván González Valle
Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido
 Bmw E36 XP (14º)10 (4º)17:24,391+ 01:51,407
1818Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)17:27,911+ 01:54,927
1931Alberto Alonso Merayo
Tamara Soto Cabero
 Opel Astra F A (2º)3 (1º)17:36,820+ 02:03,836
2021Jonathan García López
Francisco Javier Ortega Ramos
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (2º)17:44,896+ 02:11,912
218Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (15º)11 (2º)17:57,791+ 02:24,807
2220Daniel Mateos García
Laura Bárcena López
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (16º)8 (8º)18:11,776+ 02:38,792
2338Óscar Alonso Fernández
Andrés Rivas Morán
 Bmw 325I XP (17º)10 (5º)18:16,695+ 02:43,711
2416Anxo Valiño López
Álvaro Jesús Menéndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (18º)10 (6º)18:17,729+ 02:44,745
2532Jesús Panizo Moro
Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (19º)8 (9º)18:17,828+ 02:44,844
2628Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 XP (20º)10 (7º)18:19,036+ 02:46,052
2715Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (21º)11 (3º)18:30,543+ 02:57,559
2837Victor González Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjon
 Bmw 325 R/A (1º)7 (2º)18:34,486+ 03:01,502
2942Adrián López López
Lucía López Otero
 Skoda Fabia N3 (1º)2 (3º)18:42,959+ 03:09,975
3030Jesus Rubio Mielgo
Dario Martinez Lombas
 Citroen Xsara XP (22º)9 (3º)18:54,145+ 03:21,161
3141David Bardón Blanco
Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Seat 124 R/A (2º)3 (2º)19:13,194+ 03:40,210
3235Jaime Marquirgui González
Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (23º)10 (8º)19:17,501+ 03:44,517
3340Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw E30 XP (24º)10 (9º)19:18,031+ 03:45,047
3433Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort 1.6 Turbo R/A (3º)4 (1º)19:29,801+ 03:56,817
3529Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado
Jorge Peña Robles
 Ford Fiesta RST XP (25º)9 (4º)20:42,824+ 05:09,840
3639Luis García Tascón
Patricia Rodríguez Blanco
 Bmw 320 XP (26º)10 (10º)21:30,304+ 05:57,320
3743Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero 1.2 N3 (2º)1 (1º)21:33,672+ 06:00,688
3836Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 323 i XP (27º)10 (11º)24:19,940+ 08:46,956
3934Alberto Arias González
Adrián Pajares
 Bmw 325 E30 CLA (2º)7 (3º)25:53,884+ 10:20,900
4025Pablo Pérez Arias
Soraya Pérez Arias
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (28º)8 (10º)30:14,253+ 14:41,269