InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

SOTO Y AMIO 1 - HORA COMIENZO 15:29 - DISTANCIA 6,58 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)34:13,973+ 00:00,000
21Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)34:28,553+ 00:14,580
35Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)34:49,443+ 00:35,470
44Rubén Iván Blanco García
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP (2º)11 (1º)34:53,000+ 00:39,027
57Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo  XP (3º)8 (1º)35:54,115+ 01:40,142
623Mauro Prieto Ibañez
Christian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)8 (2º)36:19,404+ 02:05,431
727Jorge González Pérez
Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw Compact XP (5º)10 (2º)36:42,011+ 02:28,038
824Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Corsa XP (6º)9 (1º)36:43,432+ 02:29,459
922José Fernández Rodríguez
Rafael Fernández García
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)8 (3º)36:47,729+ 02:33,756
1017Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325I XP (8º)10 (3º)36:49,887+ 02:35,914
1114Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio N (1º)2 (1º)37:04,752+ 02:50,779
129Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)8 (4º)37:16,264+ 03:02,291
1319Ángel Menendez Andrés
Ray Fernández
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (10º)8 (5º)37:25,393+ 03:11,420
1418Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)37:57,775+ 03:43,802
1531Alberto Alonso Merayo
Tamara Soto Cabero
 Opel Astra F A (2º)3 (1º)38:22,527+ 04:08,554
1621Jonathan García López
Francisco Javier Ortega Ramos
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (2º)38:23,301+ 04:09,328
1720Daniel Mateos García
Laura Bárcena López
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (11º)8 (6º)39:17,531+ 05:03,558
1811Pedro J. González Goicoechea
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (2º)39:44,049+ 05:30,076
1938Óscar Alonso Fernández
Andrés Rivas Morán
 Bmw 325I XP (13º)10 (4º)39:59,233+ 05:45,260
2016Anxo Valiño López
Álvaro Jesús Menéndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (14º)10 (5º)40:02,459+ 05:48,486
2132Jesús Panizo Moro
Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (15º)8 (7º)40:19,335+ 06:05,362
2228Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 XP (16º)10 (6º)40:22,401+ 06:08,428
2315Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (17º)11 (2º)40:30,273+ 06:16,300
2437Victor González Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjon
 Bmw 325 R/A (1º)7 (2º)40:42,431+ 06:28,458
2541David Bardón Blanco
Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Seat 124 R/A (2º)3 (2º)41:23,431+ 07:09,458
2635Jaime Marquirgui González
Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (18º)10 (7º)42:10,861+ 07:56,888
2740Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw E30 XP (19º)10 (8º)42:18,608+ 08:04,635
2833Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort 1.6 Turbo R/A (3º)4 (1º)43:02,643+ 08:48,670
2942Adrián López López
Lucía López Otero
 Skoda Fabia N3 (1º)2 (3º)43:15,112+ 09:01,139
3029Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado
Jorge Peña Robles
 Ford Fiesta RST XP (20º)9 (3º)44:35,137+ 10:21,164
3139Luis García Tascón
Patricia Rodríguez Blanco
 Bmw 320 XP (21º)10 (9º)46:53,310+ 12:39,337
3243Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero 1.2 N3 (2º)1 (1º)48:18,495+ 14:04,522
3334Alberto Arias González
Adrián Pajares
 Bmw 325 E30 CLA (2º)7 (3º)48:28,205+ 14:14,232
3430Jesus Rubio Mielgo
Dario Martinez Lombas
 Citroen Xsara XP (22º)9 (4º)52:47,607+ 18:33,634
3536Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 323 i XP (23º)10 (10º)59:28,580+ 25:14,607