InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

RIELLO 1 - HORA COMIENZO 15:50 - DISTANCIA 16,42 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)44:40,717+ 00:00,000
25Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)45:23,521+ 00:42,804
34Rubén Iván Blanco García
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP (2º)11 (1º)45:29,285+ 00:48,568
47Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo  XP (3º)8 (1º)46:58,813+ 02:18,096
523Mauro Prieto Ibañez
Christian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)8 (2º)47:33,507+ 02:52,790
622José Fernández Rodríguez
Rafael Fernández García
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)8 (3º)47:58,733+ 03:18,016
717Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325I XP (6º)10 (2º)48:07,994+ 03:27,277
824Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Corsa XP (7º)9 (1º)48:10,038+ 03:29,321
927Jorge González Pérez
Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw Compact XP (8º)10 (3º)48:10,431+ 03:29,714
109Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)8 (4º)48:16,844+ 03:36,127
111Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)48:29,627+ 03:48,910
1219Ángel Menendez Andrés
Ray Fernández
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (10º)8 (5º)48:43,393+ 04:02,676
1318Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)49:15,775+ 04:35,058
1421Jonathan García López
Francisco Javier Ortega Ramos
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)50:09,855+ 05:29,138
1531Alberto Alonso Merayo
Tamara Soto Cabero
 Opel Astra F A (3º)3 (1º)50:26,862+ 05:46,145
1620Daniel Mateos García
Laura Bárcena López
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (11º)8 (6º)50:35,531+ 05:54,814
1711Pedro J. González Goicoechea
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (2º)50:54,807+ 06:14,090
1815Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (13º)11 (2º)51:48,273+ 07:07,556
1932Jesús Panizo Moro
Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (14º)8 (7º)52:19,532+ 07:38,815
2016Anxo Valiño López
Álvaro Jesús Menéndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (15º)10 (4º)52:32,079+ 07:51,362
2138Óscar Alonso Fernández
Andrés Rivas Morán
 Bmw 325I XP (16º)10 (5º)52:42,422+ 08:01,705
2237Victor González Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjon
 Bmw 325 R/A (1º)7 (2º)53:15,500+ 08:34,783
2341David Bardón Blanco
Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Seat 124 R/A (2º)3 (2º)53:22,262+ 08:41,545
2428Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 XP (17º)10 (6º)53:47,443+ 09:06,726
2540Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw E30 XP (18º)10 (7º)54:55,561+ 10:14,844
2635Jaime Marquirgui González
Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (19º)10 (8º)55:20,836+ 10:40,119
2742Adrián López López
Lucía López Otero
 Skoda Fabia N3 (1º)2 (2º)55:56,530+ 11:15,813
2833Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort 1.6 Turbo R/A (3º)4 (1º)56:03,917+ 11:23,200
2929Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado
Jorge Peña Robles
 Ford Fiesta RST XP (20º)9 (3º)57:25,356+ 12:44,639
3039Luis García Tascón
Patricia Rodríguez Blanco
 Bmw 320 XP (21º)10 (9º)01:00:37,773+ 15:57,056
3134Alberto Arias González
Adrián Pajares
 Bmw 325 E30 CLA (2º)7 (3º)01:00:58,842+ 16:18,125
3243Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero 1.2 N3 (2º)1 (1º)01:03:17,569+ 18:36,852
3336Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 323 i XP (22º)10 (10º)01:12:41,027+ 28:00,310