InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

SOTO Y AMIO 1 - HORA COMIENZO 18:23 - DISTANCIA 6,58 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)48:25,377+ 00:00,000
25Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)49:08,735+ 00:43,358
34Rubén Iván Blanco García
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP (2º)11 (1º)49:25,319+ 00:59,942
47Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo  XP (3º)8 (1º)51:01,858+ 02:36,481
523Mauro Prieto Ibañez
Christian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)8 (2º)51:50,808+ 03:25,431
622José Fernández Rodríguez
Rafael Fernández García
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)8 (3º)52:05,348+ 03:39,971
717Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325I XP (6º)10 (2º)52:22,483+ 03:57,106
81Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)52:25,967+ 04:00,590
99Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)8 (4º)52:29,039+ 04:03,662
1027Jorge González Pérez
Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw Compact XP (8º)10 (3º)52:31,760+ 04:06,383
1124Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Corsa XP (9º)9 (1º)52:34,484+ 04:09,107
1219Ángel Menendez Andrés
Ray Fernández
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (10º)8 (5º)52:57,071+ 04:31,694
1318Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)53:17,517+ 04:52,140
1421Jonathan García López
Francisco Javier Ortega Ramos
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)54:29,249+ 06:03,872
1531Alberto Alonso Merayo
Tamara Soto Cabero
 Opel Astra F A (3º)3 (1º)54:57,329+ 06:31,952
1620Daniel Mateos García
Laura Bárcena López
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (11º)8 (6º)54:58,893+ 06:33,516
1711Pedro J. González Goicoechea
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (2º)55:15,651+ 06:50,274
1815Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (13º)11 (2º)56:40,325+ 08:14,948
1916Anxo Valiño López
Álvaro Jesús Menéndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (14º)10 (4º)57:03,490+ 08:38,113
2032Jesús Panizo Moro
Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (15º)8 (7º)57:12,293+ 08:46,916
2138Óscar Alonso Fernández
Andrés Rivas Morán
 Bmw 325I XP (16º)10 (5º)57:38,487+ 09:13,110
2228Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 XP (17º)10 (6º)58:45,866+ 10:20,489
2340Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw E30 XP (18º)10 (7º)59:48,088+ 11:22,711
2435Jaime Marquirgui González
Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (19º)10 (8º)01:00:21,755+ 11:56,378
2542Adrián López López
Lucía López Otero
 Skoda Fabia N3 (1º)2 (2º)01:00:37,043+ 12:11,666
2633Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort 1.6 Turbo R/A (1º)4 (1º)01:00:55,814+ 12:30,437
2729Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado
Jorge Peña Robles
 Ford Fiesta RST XP (20º)9 (3º)01:02:35,030+ 14:09,653
2839Luis García Tascón
Patricia Rodríguez Blanco
 Bmw 320 XP (21º)10 (9º)01:06:05,700+ 17:40,323
2934Alberto Arias González
Adrián Pajares
 Bmw 325 E30 CLA (2º)7 (2º)01:06:14,991+ 17:49,614
3043Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero 1.2 N3 (2º)1 (1º)01:09:03,184+ 20:37,807
3136Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 323 i XP (22º)10 (10º)01:17:46,774+ 29:21,397