InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

RIELLO 2 - HORA COMIENZO 18:44 - DISTANCIA 16,42 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)59:45,232+ 00:00,000
25Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)01:00:36,515+ 00:51,283
34Rubén Iván Blanco García
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP (2º)11 (1º)01:01:38,357+ 01:53,125
47Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo  XP (3º)8 (1º)01:02:50,786+ 03:05,554
522José Fernández Rodríguez
Rafael Fernández García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)8 (2º)01:04:57,411+ 05:12,179
61Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)01:04:59,337+ 05:14,105
723Mauro Prieto Ibañez
Christian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)8 (3º)01:05:02,350+ 05:17,118
824Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Corsa XP (6º)9 (1º)01:05:19,761+ 05:34,529
917Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325I XP (7º)10 (2º)01:05:23,896+ 05:38,664
1018Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)01:05:24,440+ 05:39,208
1119Ángel Menendez Andrés
Ray Fernández
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (8º)8 (4º)01:05:25,893+ 05:40,661
1227Jorge González Pérez
Adrián Arias Martínez
 Bmw Compact XP (9º)10 (3º)01:05:28,720+ 05:43,488
139Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)8 (5º)01:05:39,517+ 05:54,285
1420Daniel Mateos García
Laura Bárcena López
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (11º)8 (6º)01:07:57,895+ 08:12,663
1521Jonathan García López
Francisco Javier Ortega Ramos
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)01:07:59,983+ 08:14,751
1631Alberto Alonso Merayo
Tamara Soto Cabero
 Opel Astra F A (3º)3 (1º)01:08:12,048+ 08:26,816
1711Pedro J. González Goicoechea
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (2º)01:08:43,810+ 08:58,578
1816Anxo Valiño López
Álvaro Jesús Menéndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (13º)10 (4º)01:11:17,752+ 11:32,520
1915Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (14º)11 (2º)01:11:54,614+ 12:09,382
2032Jesús Panizo Moro
Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (15º)8 (7º)01:12:12,298+ 12:27,066
2138Óscar Alonso Fernández
Andrés Rivas Morán
 Bmw 325I XP (16º)10 (5º)01:12:45,621+ 13:00,389
2228Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 XP (17º)10 (6º)01:13:56,606+ 14:11,374
2342Adrián López López
Lucía López Otero
 Skoda Fabia N3 (1º)2 (2º)01:14:18,498+ 14:33,266
2440Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw E30 XP (18º)10 (7º)01:14:27,035+ 14:41,803
2535Jaime Marquirgui González
Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (19º)10 (8º)01:14:42,036+ 14:56,804
2633Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort 1.6 Turbo R/A (1º)4 (1º)01:14:57,025+ 15:11,793
2729Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado
Jorge Peña Robles
 Ford Fiesta RST XP (20º)9 (3º)01:18:25,732+ 18:40,500
2839Luis García Tascón
Patricia Rodríguez Blanco
 Bmw 320 XP (21º)10 (9º)01:21:43,330+ 21:58,098
2943Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero 1.2 N3 (2º)1 (1º)01:26:09,284+ 26:24,052
3036Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 323 i XP (22º)10 (10º)01:31:43,882+ 31:58,650