InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
115Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:28,699+ 00:00,000
214Manuel Senra Caamaño
 Peugeot 306 Maxi A-MOD (1º)6 (1º)01:29,042+ 00:00,343
32Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Kart Cross Yacar Cross F (1º)12 (1º)01:29,205+ 00:00,506
41Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Yacar Cross F (2º)12 (2º)01:29,748+ 00:01,049
516Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)10 (1º)01:31,034+ 00:02,335
611Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (3º)12 (3º)01:31,912+ 00:03,213
722Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo KC XP (2º)8 (1º)01:31,934+ 00:03,235
821Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (3º)8 (2º)01:33,170+ 00:04,471
919Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio f2000 XP (4º)9 (1º)01:33,547+ 00:04,848
106Ivan Moscoso Bertoa
 Yacar Yacarcross 2017 F (4º)12 (4º)01:34,330+ 00:05,631
114Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
 Yacar Yacarcross F (5º)12 (5º)01:34,356+ 00:05,657
1231Mario Rios Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (2º)1 (1º)01:35,780+ 00:07,081
1320Miguel Ángel Lago Criado
 Peugeot 106 kit car  XP (5º)8 (3º)01:35,811+ 00:07,112
1426Jonathan García López
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (1º)01:36,011+ 00:07,312
1523Pedro César Garmón Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)8 (4º)01:36,576+ 00:07,877
1641Tomé Díaz López
 Bmw 325i A (4º)3 (1º)01:36,742+ 00:08,043
1725Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (7º)8 (5º)01:36,815+ 00:08,116
1828Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206s16 XP (8º)9 (2º)01:37,468+ 00:08,769
1969Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Citroen AX Sport XP (9º)8 (6º)01:38,353+ 00:09,654
2056Ruben Carballo
 Volkswagen Golf GTi A (5º)1 (2º)01:38,594+ 00:09,895
2124Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (6º)2 (2º)01:38,996+ 00:10,297
2218Alberto Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)6 (2º)01:39,099+ 00:10,400
2334Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (10º)9 (3º)01:39,936+ 00:11,237
2417Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 XP (11º)4 (1º)01:40,272+ 00:11,573
257Jaime Gutierrez Rodriguez
 Yacar Yacarcross 2017 F (6º)12 (6º)01:40,273+ 00:11,574
265Jose Dominguez Leira
 Kart Cross YacarCross F (7º)12 (7º)01:40,511+ 00:11,812
2762Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Opel Corsa GSI A (7º)1 (3º)01:40,984+ 00:12,285
2830David Moreira Parga
 Peugeot 205 XP (12º)1 (4º)01:41,366+ 00:12,667
2968Victor González Fierro
 Citroen Saxo N (1º)1 (5º)01:41,390+ 00:12,691
3054Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo XP (13º)9 (4º)01:42,173+ 00:13,474
3155Miguel García Carbajal
 Volkswagen Golf GTI G60 XP (14º)4 (2º)01:43,645+ 00:14,946
3238Alberto Aller Blanco
 Bmw M3 e46 proto XP (15º)11 (1º)01:43,720+ 00:15,021
3371María Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 XP (16º)8 (7º)01:46,575+ 00:17,876
3435Eugenio Pita Rodriguez
 Opel Corsa XP (17º)10 (2º)01:46,945+ 00:18,246
3542Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 325i XP (18º)10 (3º)01:47,302+ 00:18,603
3664David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124-2000 CLA (1º)6 (3º)01:47,445+ 00:18,746
3749Daniel Garcia Villadangos
 Ford Sierra R/A (1º)5 (2º)01:47,810+ 00:19,111
3812Miguel Angel Gonzalez Fernandez
 Kart Cross Semog F (8º)12 (8º)01:48,337+ 00:19,638
3957Carlos Balaguer Alvarez
 Volkswagen Golf Gti XP (19º)9 (5º)01:48,769+ 00:20,070
4066David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (20º)8 (8º)01:48,805+ 00:20,106
4167Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (3º)01:49,149+ 00:20,450
4232Samuel Carretero Pérez
 Renault Clio f2000 XP (21º)9 (6º)01:49,619+ 00:20,920
4333Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (22º)9 (7º)01:50,902+ 00:22,203
4450Rubén Ávila Puente
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (6º)01:50,933+ 00:22,234
4510Jesus Lopez Fernandez
 Kart Cross Semog F (9º)12 (9º)01:51,021+ 00:22,322
4627Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (23º)8 (9º)01:51,421+ 00:22,722
4770Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Peugeot 106 XP (24º)1 (7º)01:51,853+ 00:23,154
4836Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 Nissan 350Z A (8º)1 (8º)01:52,292+ 00:23,593
4972Diego Camuñas Iglesias
 Fiat Cinquecento A (9º)1 (9º)01:54,739+ 00:26,040
5073Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza XP (25º)9 (8º)01:54,912+ 00:26,213
5140Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Bmw 325 e30 A (10º)3 (2º)01:56,969+ 00:28,270
5263Ruben Cubelos González
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (26º)9 (9º)01:57,667+ 00:28,968
5361Iván Álvarez Diez
 Opel Astra 2.0 XP (27º)9 (10º)01:58,972+ 00:30,273
5443Sergio Fernandez Fontao
 Bmw 318i A (11º)1 (10º)01:59,163+ 00:30,464
5552Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Ford Fiesta RS 2000 XP (28º)2 (3º)01:59,865+ 00:31,166
5658Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP (29º)10 (4º)02:00,023+ 00:31,324
5737Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 Bmw E30 3000 Turbo A (12º)1 (11º)02:01,897+ 00:33,198
5829Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 RC N (3º)1 (12º)02:02,046+ 00:33,347
5974Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda R/N (1º)1 (13º)02:02,383+ 00:33,684
6047Jorge Gonzalez Perez
 Bmw Compact R5 (1º)3 (3º)02:03,156+ 00:34,457
6144Imanol Román Martínez
 Bmw 328i e36 A (13º)3 (4º)02:03,597+ 00:34,898
6265Eduardo Aldeiturriada Álvarez
 Seat 1430 200 CLA (2º)6 (4º)02:03,659+ 00:34,960
6346Jaime Marquiegui Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (30º)4 (4º)02:06,587+ 00:37,888
6448Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez
 Bmw Compact A (14º)1 (14º)02:07,139+ 00:38,440
6551Daniel Lopez Marcos
 Citroen Saxo  XP (31º)8 (10º)02:09,273+ 00:40,574
6645Carlos Quintero Gómez
 Bmw 325 XP (32º)3 (5º)02:15,638+ 00:46,939
6760Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI XP (33º)9 (11º)02:17,755+ 00:49,056
6859Jesus Panizo Moro
 Opel Kadett A (15º)2 (4º)02:19,823+ 00:51,124