InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 Kart Cross Kamikaz k3 F (1º)12 (1º)01:27,335+ 00:00,000
28Jose Carlos Ortiz Saenz
 Kart Cross JB Racing 2007 F (2º)12 (2º)01:28,020+ 00:00,685
311Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (3º)12 (3º)01:28,179+ 00:00,844
42Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Kart Cross Yacar Cross F (4º)12 (4º)01:28,382+ 00:01,047
514Manuel Senra Caamaño
 Peugeot 306 Maxi A-MOD (1º)6 (1º)01:28,388+ 00:01,053
615Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:28,699+ 00:01,364
77Jaime Gutierrez Rodriguez
 Yacar Yacarcross 2017 F (5º)12 (5º)01:29,106+ 00:01,771
81Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Yacar Cross F (6º)12 (6º)01:29,748+ 00:02,413
916Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)10 (1º)01:31,034+ 00:03,699
1022Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo KC XP (2º)8 (1º)01:31,934+ 00:04,599
1119Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio f2000 XP (3º)9 (1º)01:32,035+ 00:04,700
124Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
 Yacar Yacarcross F (7º)12 (7º)01:32,352+ 00:05,017
1321Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (4º)8 (2º)01:33,017+ 00:05,682
1420Miguel Ángel Lago Criado
 Peugeot 106 kit car  XP (5º)8 (3º)01:33,840+ 00:06,505
156Ivan Moscoso Bertoa
 Yacar Yacarcross 2017 F (8º)12 (8º)01:34,330+ 00:06,995
165Jose Dominguez Leira
 Kart Cross YacarCross F (9º)12 (9º)01:35,672+ 00:08,337
1731Mario Rios Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (2º)1 (1º)01:35,780+ 00:08,445
1826Jonathan García López
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (1º)01:35,995+ 00:08,660
1941Tomé Díaz López
 Bmw 325i A (4º)3 (1º)01:36,179+ 00:08,844
2023Pedro César Garmón Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)8 (4º)01:36,576+ 00:09,241
2135Eugenio Pita Rodriguez
 Opel Corsa XP (7º)10 (2º)01:36,706+ 00:09,371
2228Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206s16 XP (8º)9 (2º)01:36,805+ 00:09,470
2325Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (9º)8 (5º)01:36,815+ 00:09,480
2417Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 XP (10º)4 (1º)01:36,828+ 00:09,493
2524Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)2 (2º)01:38,209+ 00:10,874
2638Alberto Aller Blanco
 Bmw M3 e46 proto XP (11º)11 (1º)01:38,300+ 00:10,965
2769Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Citroen AX Sport XP (12º)8 (6º)01:38,353+ 00:11,018
2856Ruben Carballo
 Volkswagen Golf GTi A (6º)1 (2º)01:38,594+ 00:11,259
2918Alberto Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)6 (2º)01:39,099+ 00:11,764
3027Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)8 (7º)01:39,167+ 00:11,832
3155Miguel García Carbajal
 Volkswagen Golf GTI G60 XP (14º)4 (2º)01:39,902+ 00:12,567
3234Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (15º)9 (3º)01:39,936+ 00:12,601
3362Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Opel Corsa GSI A (7º)1 (3º)01:40,984+ 00:13,649
3430David Moreira Parga
 Peugeot 205 XP (16º)1 (4º)01:41,366+ 00:14,031
3568Victor González Fierro
 Citroen Saxo N (1º)1 (5º)01:41,390+ 00:14,055
3610Jesus Lopez Fernandez
 Kart Cross Semog F (10º)12 (10º)01:42,015+ 00:14,680
3754Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo XP (17º)9 (4º)01:42,173+ 00:14,838
3852Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Ford Fiesta RS 2000 XP (18º)2 (3º)01:42,916+ 00:15,581
3940Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Bmw 325 e30 A (8º)3 (2º)01:43,673+ 00:16,338
4029Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)1 (6º)01:44,900+ 00:17,565
4150Rubén Ávila Puente
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (7º)01:45,819+ 00:18,484
4271María Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 XP (19º)8 (8º)01:46,575+ 00:19,240
4332Samuel Carretero Pérez
 Renault Clio f2000 XP (20º)9 (5º)01:46,768+ 00:19,433
4472Diego Camuñas Iglesias
 Fiat Cinquecento A (9º)1 (8º)01:47,204+ 00:19,869
4542Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 325i XP (21º)10 (3º)01:47,302+ 00:19,967
4664David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124-2000 CLA (1º)6 (3º)01:47,445+ 00:20,110
4767Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)01:47,600+ 00:20,265
4849Daniel Garcia Villadangos
 Ford Sierra R/A (2º)5 (2º)01:47,810+ 00:20,475
4912Miguel Angel Gonzalez Fernandez
 Kart Cross Semog F (11º)12 (11º)01:48,337+ 00:21,002
5057Carlos Balaguer Alvarez
 Volkswagen Golf Gti XP (22º)9 (6º)01:48,769+ 00:21,434
5166David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (23º)8 (9º)01:48,805+ 00:21,470
5258Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP (24º)10 (4º)01:49,208+ 00:21,873
5333Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (25º)9 (7º)01:50,902+ 00:23,567
5470Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Peugeot 106 XP (26º)1 (9º)01:51,853+ 00:24,518
5536Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 Nissan 350Z A (10º)1 (10º)01:52,292+ 00:24,957
5659Jesus Panizo Moro
 Opel Kadett A (11º)2 (4º)01:52,858+ 00:25,523
5760Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI XP (27º)9 (8º)01:53,317+ 00:25,982
5873Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza XP (28º)9 (9º)01:54,912+ 00:27,577
5963Ruben Cubelos González
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (29º)9 (10º)01:57,667+ 00:30,332
6051Daniel Lopez Marcos
 Citroen Saxo  XP (30º)8 (10º)01:57,687+ 00:30,352
6165Eduardo Aldeiturriada Álvarez
 Seat 1430 200 CLA (2º)6 (4º)01:58,116+ 00:30,781
6261Iván Álvarez Diez
 Opel Astra 2.0 XP (31º)9 (11º)01:58,972+ 00:31,637
6343Sergio Fernandez Fontao
 Bmw 318i A (12º)1 (11º)01:59,163+ 00:31,828
6437Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 Bmw E30 3000 Turbo A (13º)1 (12º)02:01,897+ 00:34,562
6574Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda R/N (1º)1 (13º)02:02,292+ 00:34,957
6647Jorge Gonzalez Perez
 Bmw Compact R5 (1º)3 (3º)02:03,156+ 00:35,821
6744Imanol Román Martínez
 Bmw 328i e36 A (14º)3 (4º)02:03,597+ 00:36,262
6846Jaime Marquiegui Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (32º)4 (4º)02:06,587+ 00:39,252
6948Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez
 Bmw Compact A (15º)1 (14º)02:07,139+ 00:39,804
7045Carlos Quintero Gómez
 Bmw 325 XP (33º)3 (5º)02:15,638+ 00:48,303