InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#PilotoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
11 Ismael Arquero Sanz
 
 Norma M20FC 12 (1º)02:19,470+ 00:00,000
23 Abel Lombardo Pérez
 
 Dallara F395 12 (2º)02:21,105+ 00:01,635
35 Pedro Flores Cosmo
 
 Talex M2+ 10 (1º)02:25,315+ 00:05,845
44 Gabriel Gutierrez Siegrist
 
 Lola B09 12 (3º)02:29,200+ 00:09,730
517 Sergio Morera Hernández
 
 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup 5 (1º)02:33,050+ 00:13,580
67 Luis Miguel Alonso Mayor
 
 BRC B49 10 (2º)02:33,989+ 00:14,519
715 Javier García García
 
 Mitsubishi EVO VI 5 (2º)02:35,230+ 00:15,760
812 Jesús García Martín
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 CUP 5 (3º)02:36,903+ 00:17,433
911 Francisco Jiménez Bermúdez
 
 Mitsubishi EVO X 5 (4º)02:39,620+ 00:20,150
1014 Bruno Scherer
 
 Porsche 991 GT3 CUP 5 (5º)02:40,594+ 00:21,124
1118 Martín Antonio Scarpina
 
 Peugeot 205 3 (1º)02:43,715+ 00:24,245
126 Lorenzo Perello Borras
 
 Talex M2 10 (3º)02:44,002+ 00:24,532
1310 Gustavo Salguero Camara
 
 MV Racing Pro SP2 11 (1º)02:45,449+ 00:25,979
1419 Jonathan Higueras Fita
 
 Honda Civic 6 (1º)02:46,283+ 00:26,813
152 Xavi Etcheverry
 
 Renault Formula 2.0 12 (4º)02:46,298+ 00:26,828
168 Beñat Poblacion Moso
 
 Mit Jet 10 (4º)02:47,239+ 00:27,769
179 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car 10 (5º)02:47,743+ 00:28,273
1824 Jonatan Cabo Andrés
 
 Renault Clio RS 2.0 16V 3 (2º)02:51,541+ 00:32,071
1943 David Ureña Rivas
 
 Fiat Uno Turbo 6 (2º)02:52,403+ 00:32,933
2031 Ángel Díez Calderón
 
 Citroen AX GT 3 (3º)02:53,732+ 00:34,262
2127 Rafael Jurado Secilla
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS 3 (4º)02:54,547+ 00:35,077
2226 José María García-Viño Sanchez
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS 2 (1º)02:55,425+ 00:35,955
2349 Iván Lorenzo Rodríguez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 3 (5º)02:58,321+ 00:38,851
2428 David López Tomico
 
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto 4 (1º)02:58,354+ 00:38,884
2540 Carlos Rodríguez Pasamontes
 
 Peugeot 106 3 (6º)02:59,176+ 00:39,706
2635 Javier Hervás González
 
 Citroen C2 GT 3 (7º)03:00,574+ 00:41,104
2737 Francisco Lara París
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 2 (2º)03:00,711+ 00:41,241
2833 David Herranz Escobar
 
 BMW 323I 9 (1º)03:00,714+ 00:41,244
2932 Jorge López Sebastian
 
 Simca Rally 2 8 (1º)03:01,624+ 00:42,154
3038 Adrián Dacunha Moreno
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 2 (3º)03:02,061+ 00:42,591
3152 Javier Díaz Loeches
 
 Simca Rally 3 8 (2º)03:02,506+ 00:43,036
3223 Oscar Tomé Leirana
 
 Ford RS Cosworth 7 (1º)03:03,144+ 00:43,674
3341 Jose M. Vicente Benito
 
 Peugeot 106 2 (4º)03:04,213+ 00:44,743
3439 Hugo Fernández Conlelas
 
 Peugeot 106 3 (8º)03:04,442+ 00:44,972
3529 Eva Arroyo Hernández
 
 Renault Clio Sport 3 (9º)03:04,618+ 00:45,148
3634 Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 
 Citroen C2 GT 2 (5º)03:05,107+ 00:45,637
3747 Francisco Javier Esquer
 
 Peugeot 205 9 (2º)03:05,427+ 00:45,957
3846 Carlos Gómez Peinado
 
 Citroën AX GT 3 (10º)03:07,973+ 00:48,503
3945 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Citroën AX GT 2 (6º)03:08,832+ 00:49,362
4053 Ángel Díez Ortega
 
 Seat 600 1 (1º)03:11,520+ 00:52,050
4150 Cristofer Macías Jiménez
 
 Volvo 850 7 (2º)03:13,363+ 00:53,893
4230 Jesús F. Bermejo Ramiro
 
 Renault Clio 4 (2º)03:15,430+ 00:55,960
4342 Juan Carlos Checa
 
 Suzuki Swift Sport 2 (7º)03:20,099+ 01:00,629
4451 José María Cano Jiménez
 
 Volkswagen Golf 9 (3º)03:24,552+ 01:05,082
4555 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Marbella 1 (2º)03:27,302+ 01:07,832
4644 Francisco Romero Nieto
 
 Citroën ZX 6 (3º)03:29,282+ 01:09,812
4756 Pablo Pastor Velázquez
 
 Seat Panda 45 1 (3º)03:50,770+ 01:31,300
4857 Rocío Romero Ruiz
 
 Seat Marbella GL 1 (4º)04:06,148+ 01:46,678