InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesREGULARIDAD

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Dehesa del Ejercito - HORA COMIENZO 13:30 - DISTANCIA 9,866 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Jose Luis Pelaez
Rodolfo Del Barrio
 Volkswagen Polo R5 R5 (1º)4 (1º)15:21,234+ 00:00,000
233Rubén Gracia Pérez-Serrano
Javier Prieto Miró
 Ford GPR 20 XP (1º)5 (1º)15:33,597+ 00:12,363
338Julián Vera Castellote
Miriam Vera Alberruche
 Can Am Maverick X3 XP (2º)6 (1º)15:58,981+ 00:37,747
439Roberto Rodríguez Gamboa
Herman Rodríguez Gamboa
 Can Am Maverick X3 XP (3º)6 (2º)16:08,014+ 00:46,780
55Alberto Monarri Azañedo
Borja Hernández Rozada
 Skoda Fabia R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)17:02,092+ 01:40,858
635José Guillermo Villanueva
Sergio Gallego
 Toyota Hilux XP (4º)6 (3º)17:03,119+ 01:41,885
73Ivan Fuertes Aldanondo
Eduardo Izquierdo Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi EVO VIII A (1º)4 (2º)17:09,875+ 01:48,641
834José Manuel Pita
Juan Carlos Estévez
 Ford Ranger GPR18 XP (5º)6 (4º)17:14,393+ 01:53,159
97Antonio Otero Montero
Rebeca Arellano De Pedro
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)17:33,280+ 02:12,046
1012Félix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Peugeot 206 XP (6º)3 (1º)18:24,876+ 03:03,642
1111Andrés López Archilla
Carlos López Hidalgo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)2 (3º)18:32,576+ 03:11,342
1215Eduardo Perojo Ceballos
Carlos Ceballos Riaño
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (3º)2 (4º)18:45,029+ 03:23,795
1336Alberto Dorsch Buzon
Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Land Cruiser XP (8º)6 (5º)18:45,034+ 03:23,800
149Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe González González
 Toyota GT86 GT (1º)7 (1º)18:51,660+ 03:30,426
1540Santiago Bravo
Rafael Verdugo Velón
 Nissan Patrol XP (9º)6 (6º)18:59,407+ 03:38,173
1621Unai García González
Igor González Beldarrain
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)1 (1º)19:08,644+ 03:47,410
1719Alberto Luis Pérez
Raul Fuentes López
 Bmw 323i XP (10º)7 (2º)19:29,888+ 04:08,654
1820Rubén González Pérez
Daniel Cesteros García
 Bmw 323i XP (11º)7 (3º)19:39,121+ 04:17,887
1941Jaime Pérez Tuesta
Daniel Botella Sánchez
 Mitsubishi Pajero XP (12º)6 (7º)19:42,497+ 04:21,263
2014Rafael Arellano González
Ángel Alonso Marín
 Seat Ibiza1.8T XP (13º)3 (2º)19:44,706+ 04:23,472
2110Adrián León Galván
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Seat Ibiza XP (14º)3 (3º)19:48,796+ 04:27,562
2216Crsitofer Calero Carranza
María De Lucas Manso
 Peugeot 206 XP (15º)2 (5º)19:51,540+ 04:30,306
2317Antonio Pedrosa Bermúdez
Raul Aguado Pérez
 Peugeot 205 XP (16º)3 (4º)19:53,745+ 04:32,511
2426Jorge Manuel Alcalde
Leandro Jesús López
 Citroën C2 XP (17º)2 (6º)20:48,650+ 05:27,416
2524Rubén Velázquez Bernardo
Pablo Pastor Velázquez
 Ford Escort Rs A (2º)4 (3º)21:04,029+ 05:42,795
2630Cesar Sirvent Cancho
Alejandro Sirvent Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)1 (2º)21:09,223+ 05:47,989
2725Miguel Ángel Pinilla Marín
Elena Calero Morales
 Peugeot 207 Rc XP (18º)2 (7º)21:09,349+ 05:48,115
2831Manuel Jodar Aranegas
Israel Blanco García
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)1 (3º)21:39,482+ 06:18,248
2929Jose M. Vicente Benito
Álvaro Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XP (19º)2 (8º)22:16,788+ 06:55,554
3032José Manuel Cerrato Noriega
Iñaki Páez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)1 (4º)22:20,754+ 06:59,520
3128Juan M. Prieto Fernández
Joseba Larrañaga
 Ford Focus 1.6 XP (20º)2 (9º)23:03,575+ 07:42,341
3223José María San José Romero
Carlos Abad Ortega
 Fiat Punto hgt XP (21º)2 (10º)26:45,729+ 11:24,495
3337Fernando Giménez Sola
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Polaris Rzr XP XP (22º)6 (8º)45:56,326+ 30:35,092