InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesREGULARIDAD

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Dehesa del Ejercito - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 9,866 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Jose Luis Pelaez
Rodolfo Del Barrio
 Volkswagen Polo R5 R5 (1º)4 (1º)23:32,149- 07:09,562
233Rubén Gracia Pérez-Serrano
Javier Prieto Miró
 Ford GPR 20 XP (1º)5 (1º)23:39,015- 07:02,696
338Julián Vera Castellote
Miriam Vera Alberruche
 Can Am Maverick X3 XP (2º)6 (1º)24:05,313- 06:36,398
435José Guillermo Villanueva
Sergio Gallego
 Toyota Hilux XP (3º)6 (2º)25:49,742- 04:51,969
55Alberto Monarri Azañedo
Borja Hernández Rozada
 Skoda Fabia R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)25:54,089- 04:47,622
634José Manuel Pita
Juan Carlos Estévez
 Ford Ranger GPR18 XP (4º)6 (3º)26:29,746- 04:11,965
77Antonio Otero Montero
Rebeca Arellano De Pedro
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)27:01,872- 03:39,839
812Félix Blanco Parejo
Pedro Espino Gómez
 Peugeot 206 XP (5º)3 (1º)28:13,392- 02:28,319
936Alberto Dorsch Buzon
Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Land Cruiser XP (6º)6 (4º)28:19,219- 02:22,492
1011Andrés López Archilla
Carlos López Hidalgo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)2 (3º)28:31,491- 02:10,220
1115Eduardo Perojo Ceballos
Carlos Ceballos Riaño
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (3º)2 (4º)28:44,185- 01:57,526
1240Santiago Bravo
Rafael Verdugo Velón
 Nissan Patrol XP (8º)6 (5º)28:49,999- 01:51,712
1321Unai García González
Igor González Beldarrain
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (1º)1 (1º)29:29,760- 01:11,951
1419Alberto Luis Pérez
Raul Fuentes López
 Bmw 323i XP (9º)7 (1º)29:48,545- 00:53,166
1541Jaime Pérez Tuesta
Daniel Botella Sánchez
 Mitsubishi Pajero XP (10º)6 (6º)29:52,532- 00:49,179
1610Adrián León Galván
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Seat Ibiza XP (11º)3 (2º)30:13,556- 00:28,155
1714Rafael Arellano González
Ángel Alonso Marín
 Seat Ibiza1.8T XP (12º)3 (3º)30:28,087- 00:13,624
1820Rubén González Pérez
Daniel Cesteros García
 Bmw 323i XP (13º)7 (2º)30:41,711+ 00:00,000
1916Crsitofer Calero Carranza
María De Lucas Manso
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (5º)30:48,797+ 00:07,086
2024Rubén Velázquez Bernardo
Pablo Pastor Velázquez
 Ford Escort Rs A (1º)4 (2º)32:10,181+ 01:28,470
2130Cesar Sirvent Cancho
Alejandro Sirvent Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (2º)1 (2º)32:35,096+ 01:53,385
2225Miguel Ángel Pinilla Marín
Elena Calero Morales
 Peugeot 207 Rc XP (15º)2 (6º)33:00,936+ 02:19,225
2326Jorge Manuel Alcalde
Leandro Jesús López
 Citroën C2 XP (16º)2 (7º)33:05,540+ 02:23,829
2431Manuel Jodar Aranegas
Israel Blanco García
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)1 (3º)33:18,119+ 02:36,408
2517Antonio Pedrosa Bermúdez
Raul Aguado Pérez
 Peugeot 205 XP (17º)3 (4º)33:41,552+ 02:59,841
2629Jose M. Vicente Benito
Álvaro Encinas Burgos
 Peugeot 106 XP (18º)2 (8º)34:01,178+ 03:19,467
2728Juan M. Prieto Fernández
Joseba Larrañaga
 Ford Focus 1.6 XP (19º)2 (9º)34:52,504+ 04:10,793
2832José Manuel Cerrato Noriega
Iñaki Páez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)1 (4º)35:19,426+ 04:37,715
2923José María San José Romero
Carlos Abad Ortega
 Fiat Punto hgt XP (20º)2 (10º)37:09,264+ 06:27,553
3037Fernando Giménez Sola
Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Polaris Rzr XP XP (21º)6 (7º)55:08,022+ 24:26,311