InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 8 - HORA COMIENZO 19:19 - DISTANCIA 12,15 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)01:22:21,8- 17:51,6
21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)01:23:04,0- 17:09,4
36 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (2º)01:23:35,3- 16:38,1
414 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (4º)1 CERT (2º)01:24:02,1- 16:11,3
510 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)01:25:21,1- 14:52,3
616 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 CERT (3º)01:26:19,4- 13:54,0
711 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (4º)01:26:47,5- 13:25,9
824 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (5º)01:27:12,6- 13:00,8
919 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 CERT (4º)01:27:38,9- 12:34,5
108 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 (6º)01:27:57,9- 12:15,5
1120 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (10º)1 CERT (5º)01:28:34,6- 11:38,8
1235 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (7º)01:29:38,4- 10:35,0
1326 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (8º)01:29:48,7- 10:24,7
1436 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (4º)1 CERT (6º)01:30:02,3- 10:11,1
1525 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (5º)1 (9º)01:31:00,1- 09:13,3
1645 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)01:31:13,2- 09:00,2
1730 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (6º)1 (10º)01:31:21,8- 08:51,6
1846 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)01:31:36,6- 08:36,8
1941 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (7º)01:32:10,7- 08:02,7
2023 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (11º)1 CERT (8º)01:32:27,0- 07:46,4
2117 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (12º)1 CERT (9º)01:33:38,8- 06:34,6
2231 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (11º)01:33:48,8- 06:24,6
2354 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)2 CERT (1º)01:34:16,5- 05:56,9
2444 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (10º)01:34:22,2- 05:51,2
2538 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (11º)01:34:28,0- 05:45,4
2655 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (2º)01:35:01,0- 05:12,4
2750 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (5º)3 (3º)01:35:06,7- 05:06,7
2812 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (12º)01:36:10,6- 04:02,8
2956 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (3º)01:36:40,5- 03:32,9
30109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (4º)01:37:44,9- 02:28,5
3158 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (6º)2 CERT (5º)01:38:30,5- 01:42,9
3275 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (6º)01:39:11,2- 01:02,2
3387 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (1º)4 (1º)01:39:49,8- 00:23,6
3459 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)2 CERT (7º)01:40:00,5- 00:12,9
3562 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)3 (4º)01:40:08,5- 00:04,9
3660 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (9º)2 CERT (8º)01:40:13,4+ 00:00,0
3769 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (5º)01:40:21,1+ 00:07,7
3864 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)01:40:47,5+ 00:34,1
39103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (9º)01:40:56,4+ 00:43,0
4078 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (10º)01:41:05,6+ 00:52,2
4168 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (1º)2 CERT (11º)01:41:14,4+ 01:01,0
4283 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (12º)01:41:50,6+ 01:37,2
43104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (13º)01:41:55,7+ 01:42,3
4457 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (14º)01:42:21,6+ 02:08,2
4551 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)4 (2º)01:42:47,1+ 02:33,7
46108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (15º)01:42:52,5+ 02:39,1
47113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (16º)01:43:03,6+ 02:50,2
4879 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (3º)2 CERT (17º)01:44:27,3+ 04:13,9
4977 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (18º)01:44:56,5+ 04:43,1
5091 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (19º)01:45:29,1+ 05:15,7
5176 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (8º)1 CERT (13º)01:46:32,5+ 06:19,1
5252 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (20º)01:46:44,5+ 06:31,1
5385 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (21º)01:47:39,6+ 07:26,2
5493 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (22º)01:48:32,5+ 08:19,1
5598 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (23º)01:48:37,3+ 08:23,9
5673 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (8º)2 CERT (24º)01:48:38,0+ 08:24,6
57102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (25º)01:48:41,1+ 08:27,7
5895 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (26º)01:48:50,4+ 08:37,0
59105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (14º)01:51:54,5+ 11:41,1
6086 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (10º)4 (3º)01:52:32,5+ 12:19,1
6197 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (27º)01:53:57,6+ 13:44,2
62114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 CERT (28º)01:57:49,2+ 17:35,8
63101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)2 CERT (29º)02:19:03,2+ 38:49,8