InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 8 - HORA COMIENZO 19:19 - DISTANCIA 12,15 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)01:22:21,8- 25:17,8
21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)01:23:04,0- 24:35,6
36 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (2º)01:23:35,3- 24:04,3
414 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (4º)1 CERT (2º)01:24:02,1- 23:37,5
510 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)01:25:21,1- 22:18,5
616 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 CERT (3º)01:26:19,4- 21:20,2
711 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (4º)01:26:47,5- 20:52,1
824 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (5º)01:27:12,6- 20:27,0
919 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 CERT (4º)01:27:38,9- 20:00,7
108 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 (6º)01:27:57,9- 19:41,7
1120 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (10º)1 CERT (5º)01:28:34,6- 19:05,0
1235 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (7º)01:29:38,4- 18:01,2
1326 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (8º)01:29:48,7- 17:50,9
1436 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (4º)1 CERT (6º)01:30:02,3- 17:37,3
1525 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (5º)1 (9º)01:31:00,1- 16:39,5
1645 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)01:31:13,2- 16:26,4
1730 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (6º)1 (10º)01:31:21,8- 16:17,8
1846 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)01:31:36,6- 16:03,0
1941 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (7º)01:32:10,7- 15:28,9
2023 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (11º)1 CERT (8º)01:32:27,0- 15:12,6
2117 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (12º)1 CERT (9º)01:33:38,8- 14:00,8
2231 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (11º)01:33:48,8- 13:50,8
2354 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)2 CERT (1º)01:34:16,5- 13:23,1
2444 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (10º)01:34:22,2- 13:17,4
2538 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (11º)01:34:28,0- 13:11,6
2655 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (2º)01:35:01,0- 12:38,6
2750 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (5º)3 (3º)01:35:06,7- 12:32,9
2812 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (12º)01:36:10,6- 11:29,0
2956 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (3º)01:36:40,5- 10:59,1
30109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (4º)01:37:44,9- 09:54,7
3158 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (6º)2 CERT (5º)01:38:30,5- 09:09,1
3275 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (6º)01:39:11,2- 08:28,4
3387 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (1º)4 (1º)01:39:49,8- 07:49,8
3459 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)2 CERT (7º)01:40:00,5- 07:39,1
3562 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)3 (4º)01:40:08,5- 07:31,1
3660 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (9º)2 CERT (8º)01:40:13,4- 07:26,2
3769 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (5º)01:40:21,1- 07:18,5
3864 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)01:40:47,5- 06:52,1
39103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (9º)01:40:56,4- 06:43,2
4078 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (10º)01:41:05,6- 06:34,0
4168 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (1º)2 CERT (11º)01:41:14,4- 06:25,2
4283 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (12º)01:41:50,6- 05:49,0
43104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (13º)01:41:55,7- 05:43,9
4457 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (14º)01:42:21,6- 05:18,0
4551 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)4 (2º)01:42:47,1- 04:52,5
46108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (15º)01:42:52,5- 04:47,1
47113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (16º)01:43:03,6- 04:36,0
4879 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (3º)2 CERT (17º)01:44:27,3- 03:12,3
4977 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (18º)01:44:56,5- 02:43,1
5091 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (19º)01:45:29,1- 02:10,5
5176 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (8º)1 CERT (13º)01:46:32,5- 01:07,1
5252 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (20º)01:46:44,5- 00:55,1
5385 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (21º)01:47:39,6+ 00:00,0
5493 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (22º)01:48:32,5+ 00:52,9
5598 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (23º)01:48:37,3+ 00:57,7
5673 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (8º)2 CERT (24º)01:48:38,0+ 00:58,4
57102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (25º)01:48:41,1+ 01:01,5
5895 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (26º)01:48:50,4+ 01:10,8
59105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (14º)01:51:54,5+ 04:14,9
6086 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (10º)4 (3º)01:52:32,5+ 04:52,9
6197 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (27º)01:53:57,6+ 06:18,0
62114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 CERT (28º)01:57:49,2+ 10:09,6
63101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)2 CERT (29º)02:19:03,2+ 31:23,6