InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Soto y Amío 2 - HORA COMIENZO 19:24 - DISTANCIA 6,580 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Oscar Palacio Arias
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R5 (1º)6 (1º)44:07,581- 11:18,916
25 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (2º)46:46,754- 08:39,743
318 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)3 (1º)47:14,313- 08:12,184
43 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (3º)47:28,452- 07:58,045
54 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)47:34,134- 07:52,363
615 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (2º)4 (1º)48:18,215- 07:08,282
721 José Fernández Rodríguez
 Diego Díaz Terrones
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (2º)49:02,315- 06:24,182
819 Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
 Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (4º)3 (3º)49:18,753- 06:07,744
917 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)49:34,794- 05:51,703
1024 Jonathan García López
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (2º)2 (2º)49:49,991- 05:36,506
1126 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (3º)49:51,366- 05:35,131
1222 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam N3 (1º)2 (4º)50:03,959- 05:22,538
1316 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (5º)4 (2º)50:06,703- 05:19,794
1434 Rubén Cela García
 Noe Cela García
 Bmw 323 Compact XP (6º)5 (1º)50:21,522- 05:04,975
1511 Rubén Santas López
 Oscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (7º)5 (2º)50:23,038- 05:03,459
1631 Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A (2º)4 (3º)50:41,139- 04:45,358
179 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdes Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (8º)6 (5º)50:47,503- 04:38,994
1827 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Sara Valbuena De Frias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (9º)4 (4º)50:52,551- 04:33,946
1929 Celestino Lopez Noriega
 Raúl Blanco Escapa
 Opel Corsa Gsi XP (10º)4 (5º)50:54,911- 04:31,586
2010 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 E36 H (1º)8 (1º)50:55,189- 04:31,308
2123 Hector Martinez Perez
 Iván Rellan López
 Opel Astra GSI H (2º)8 (2º)51:16,443- 04:10,054
2237 Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328 I XP (11º)5 (3º)53:28,084- 01:58,413
2341 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (12º)3 (4º)53:28,223- 01:58,274
247 Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (13º)6 (6º)54:06,695- 01:19,802
2540 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Peugeot 106 XP (14º)3 (5º)54:09,363- 01:17,134
2642 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax Gt XP (15º)3 (6º)55:26,497+ 00:00,000
2732 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw Compact XP (16º)5 (4º)55:27,723+ 00:01,226
2830 Santos García Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (5º)56:53,601+ 01:27,104
2943 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (17º)4 (6º)57:20,979+ 01:54,482
3036 Borja Lera Berjon
 Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw E30 H (3º)8 (3º)59:05,880+ 03:39,383
3114 Jorge Peña Robles
 Soraya Pérez Arias
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A (3º)6 (7º)59:11,410+ 03:44,913
3244 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)01:01:23,543+ 05:57,046
3345 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Seat Marbella H (4º)7 (1º)01:03:09,291+ 07:42,794
3425 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (18º)5 (5º)01:05:31,675+ 10:05,178
3546 Ramon Villa Carnero
 Luis Piquero Inyesto
 Seat Marbella H (5º)7 (2º)01:15:05,340+ 19:38,843
366 Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Eduardo González Arias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (3º)5 (6º)18:54:16,716+ 17:58:50,219