InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA-LOMBILLO TALLERES SAMPRÓN - HORA COMIENZO 9:46 - DISTANCIA 5,60 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)06:06,992- 01:39,724
24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)06:29,063- 01:17,653
36 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)06:38,184- 01:08,532
47 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (1º)5 (2º)06:38,197- 01:08,519
53 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)06:40,726- 01:05,990
610 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (2º)4 (1º)06:42,237- 01:04,479
79 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)06:46,034- 01:00,682
85 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (4º)06:52,061- 00:54,655
912 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (2º)06:52,394- 00:54,322
1015 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (2º)2 (1º)06:52,585- 00:54,131
1122 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (3º)06:59,014- 00:47,702
1218 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (2º)07:03,539- 00:43,177
1351 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)07:06,687- 00:40,029
1425 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (2º)3 (4º)07:08,729- 00:37,987
1536 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (4º)1 (1º)07:09,884- 00:36,832
1617 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (6º)3 (5º)07:13,475- 00:33,241
1727 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (7º)4 (2º)07:16,477- 00:30,239
1816 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (5º)2 (3º)07:16,540- 00:30,176
1933 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (4º)07:17,768- 00:28,948
208 Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (6º)07:17,770- 00:28,946
2135 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)3 (7º)07:17,871- 00:28,845
2246 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (9º)4 (3º)07:17,917- 00:28,799
2330 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (5º)07:19,917- 00:26,799
2432 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)3 (8º)07:20,637- 00:26,079
2562 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (11º)5 (4º)07:21,604- 00:25,112
2663 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (12º)5 (5º)07:22,464- 00:24,252
2729 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (13º)5 (6º)07:24,066- 00:22,650
2814 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (2º)3 (9º)07:26,003- 00:20,713
2954 David Fente Varela
 Julio Vilariño Rois
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (5º)1 (2º)07:26,898- 00:19,818
3040 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (6º)2 (6º)07:27,419- 00:19,297
3119 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (14º)4 (4º)07:28,021- 00:18,695
3226 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (6º)2 (7º)07:29,239- 00:17,477
3338 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (15º)5 (7º)07:29,276- 00:17,440
3423 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (16º)6 (5º)07:32,220- 00:14,496
3541 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (7º)2 (8º)07:35,758- 00:10,958
3631 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (8º)2 (9º)07:36,666- 00:10,050
3747 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (17º)3 (10º)07:37,989- 00:08,727
3828 Jose Seijo Vázquez
 María Cristina Sánchez Braña
 Opel Corsa A GSI A (9º)2 (10º)07:40,336- 00:06,380
3953 Juan Luis García Hidalgo
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo
 Peugeot 106 1.3 XP (18º)2 (11º)07:40,557- 00:06,159
4043 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (3º)07:45,583- 00:01,133
4121 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (19º)4 (5º)07:46,110- 00:00,606
4258 Víctor González Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (20º)3 (11º)07:46,653- 00:00,063
4334 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (10º)2 (12º)07:46,716+ 00:00,000
4439 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (8º)2 (13º)07:47,089+ 00:00,373
4544 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)07:49,252+ 00:02,536
4637 Óscar Rodriguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (21º)4 (6º)07:52,585+ 00:05,869
4752 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (22º)3 (12º)07:58,085+ 00:11,369
4842 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (11º)1 (4º)08:03,220+ 00:16,504
4960 Elías Vázquez Castro
 Álvaro Casas Rodríguez
 Bmw 328i R (1º)4 (7º)08:03,882+ 00:17,166
5061 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)08:07,003+ 00:20,287
5157 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Noel Claro Portas
 Fiat Seicento A (12º)1 (5º)08:10,404+ 00:23,688
5256 Mario López Muñoz
 Sergio Yáñez Quiroga
 Citroen AX CLA (3º)7 (1º)08:22,615+ 00:35,899
5348 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (23º)4 (8º)08:28,205+ 00:41,489
5455 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (24º)3 (13º)08:43,631+ 00:56,915
5564 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (9º)1 (6º)08:57,169+ 01:10,453
562 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (6º)09:45,384+ 01:58,668
5720 Rubén Santas López
 Óscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 XP (25º)5 (8º)09:53,956+ 02:07,240
5850 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (26º)4 (9º)09:57,875+ 02:11,159
5911 Iván Rodil Álvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (27º)4 (10º)14:21,152+ 06:34,436
6049 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (28º)3 (14º)18:43,631+ 10:56,915