InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA-LOMBILLO TALLERES SAMPRÓN - HORA COMIENZO 9:46 - DISTANCIA 5,60 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)06:06,992- 03:50,883
24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)06:29,063- 03:28,812
36 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)06:38,184- 03:19,691
47 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (1º)5 (2º)06:38,197- 03:19,678
53 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)06:40,726- 03:17,149
610 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (2º)4 (1º)06:42,237- 03:15,638
79 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)06:46,034- 03:11,841
85 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (4º)06:52,061- 03:05,814
912 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (2º)06:52,394- 03:05,481
1015 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (2º)2 (1º)06:52,585- 03:05,290
1122 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (3º)06:59,014- 02:58,861
1218 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (2º)07:03,539- 02:54,336
1351 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)07:06,687- 02:51,188
1425 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (2º)3 (4º)07:08,729- 02:49,146
1536 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (4º)1 (1º)07:09,884- 02:47,991
1617 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (6º)3 (5º)07:13,475- 02:44,400
1727 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (7º)4 (2º)07:16,477- 02:41,398
1816 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (5º)2 (3º)07:16,540- 02:41,335
1933 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (4º)07:17,768- 02:40,107
208 Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (6º)07:17,770- 02:40,105
2135 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)3 (7º)07:17,871- 02:40,004
2246 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (9º)4 (3º)07:17,917- 02:39,958
2330 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (5º)07:19,917- 02:37,958
2432 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)3 (8º)07:20,637- 02:37,238
2562 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (11º)5 (4º)07:21,604- 02:36,271
2663 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (12º)5 (5º)07:22,464- 02:35,411
2729 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (13º)5 (6º)07:24,066- 02:33,809
2814 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (2º)3 (9º)07:26,003- 02:31,872
2954 David Fente Varela
 Julio Vilariño Rois
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (5º)1 (2º)07:26,898- 02:30,977
3040 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (6º)2 (6º)07:27,419- 02:30,456
3119 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (14º)4 (4º)07:28,021- 02:29,854
3226 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (6º)2 (7º)07:29,239- 02:28,636
3338 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (15º)5 (7º)07:29,276- 02:28,599
3423 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (16º)6 (5º)07:32,220- 02:25,655
3541 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (7º)2 (8º)07:35,758- 02:22,117
3631 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (8º)2 (9º)07:36,666- 02:21,209
3747 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (17º)3 (10º)07:37,989- 02:19,886
3828 Jose Seijo Vázquez
 María Cristina Sánchez Braña
 Opel Corsa A GSI A (9º)2 (10º)07:40,336- 02:17,539
3953 Juan Luis García Hidalgo
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo
 Peugeot 106 1.3 XP (18º)2 (11º)07:40,557- 02:17,318
4043 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (3º)07:45,583- 02:12,292
4121 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (19º)4 (5º)07:46,110- 02:11,765
4258 Víctor González Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (20º)3 (11º)07:46,653- 02:11,222
4334 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (10º)2 (12º)07:46,716- 02:11,159
4439 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (8º)2 (13º)07:47,089- 02:10,786
4544 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)07:49,252- 02:08,623
4637 Óscar Rodriguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (21º)4 (6º)07:52,585- 02:05,290
4752 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (22º)3 (12º)07:58,085- 01:59,790
4842 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (11º)1 (4º)08:03,220- 01:54,655
4960 Elías Vázquez Castro
 Álvaro Casas Rodríguez
 Bmw 328i R (1º)4 (7º)08:03,882- 01:53,993
5061 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)08:07,003- 01:50,872
5157 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Noel Claro Portas
 Fiat Seicento A (12º)1 (5º)08:10,404- 01:47,471
5256 Mario López Muñoz
 Sergio Yáñez Quiroga
 Citroen AX CLA (3º)7 (1º)08:22,615- 01:35,260
5348 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (23º)4 (8º)08:28,205- 01:29,670
5455 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (24º)3 (13º)08:43,631- 01:14,244
5564 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (9º)1 (6º)08:57,169- 01:00,706
562 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (6º)09:45,384- 00:12,491
5720 Rubén Santas López
 Óscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 XP (25º)5 (8º)09:53,956- 00:03,919
5850 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (26º)4 (9º)09:57,875+ 00:00,000
5911 Iván Rodil Álvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (27º)4 (10º)14:21,152+ 04:23,277
6049 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (28º)3 (14º)18:43,631+ 08:45,756