InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA - RIEGO DE AMBRÓS - HORA COMIENZO 17:00 - DISTANCIA 4,100 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
13 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Formula Jedi Mk6 9 (1º)02:38,698- 01:04,212
210 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Bmw M3  5 (1º)02:40,816- 01:02,094
39 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 6 (1º)02:43,112- 00:59,798
41 José Manuel Alonso González
 
 Silver Car S2 9 (2º)02:43,517- 00:59,393
58 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 MAXI 6 (2º)02:43,747- 00:59,163
65 Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 
 Kamikaz K3 9 (3º)02:46,133- 00:56,777
711 Daniel Montes Del Valle
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye 3 (1º)02:49,517- 00:53,393
819 Pedro César Garmon Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo 3 (2º)02:49,791- 00:53,119
912 Borja Rodil Igón
 
 Citroen Saxo 3 (3º)02:50,522- 00:52,388
1015 Conrado Fernández González
 
 Renault Clío Sport  3 (4º)02:52,111- 00:50,799
114 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Kart Cross Yacar Cross 9 (4º)02:53,735- 00:49,175
122 Manuel González Arias
 
 Semog CM 9 (5º)02:54,205- 00:48,705
1316 Manuel José Souto Paderne
 
 Peugeot 205 GTi 4 (1º)02:54,992- 00:47,918
1422 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 XS 2 (1º)02:55,133- 00:47,777
157 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart Cross Semog 9 (6º)02:56,004- 00:46,906
1614 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 
 Renault Clio  4 (2º)02:56,116- 00:46,794
1718 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio 16v 4 (3º)02:58,391- 00:44,519
1823 Héctor Martínez Pérez
 
 Opel Astra gsi 8 (1º)03:04,307- 00:38,603
1939 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Citroen AX 2 (2º)03:05,357- 00:37,553
2025 Jose Alfonso Estrada Fernández
 
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V 4 (4º)03:13,104- 00:29,806
2132 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 
 Peugeot 106 GTI 3 (5º)03:16,030- 00:26,880
2236 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 525 5 (2º)03:16,109- 00:26,801
2333 Víctor González Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo 3 (6º)03:17,491- 00:25,419
2426 Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
 
 Volkswagen Golf F2000 4 (5º)03:18,128- 00:24,782
2517 Jaime Montes Piñera
 
 Peugeot 205 GTI 3 (7º)03:18,417- 00:24,493
2630 Gabriel Morán Losada
 
 Suzuki Swift 1 (1º)03:18,683- 00:24,227
2735 David Veigas Montero
 
 Simca 1000 3 (8º)03:18,997- 00:23,913
2834 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 
 Citroen Saxo 1 (2º)03:19,067- 00:23,843
2938 Ernesto Enriquez Castro
 
 Citroen AX GTI 3 (9º)03:19,679- 00:23,231
3020 Alejandro Aira Ojea
 
 Renault Clio Sport 2 (3º)03:21,263- 00:21,647
3137 Sairo Lopez Rodríguez
 
 Dacia Sandero Cup 1 (3º)03:21,863- 00:21,047
3224 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault Clio Sport  2 (4º)03:24,779- 00:18,131
3327 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 Compact 5 (3º)03:25,230- 00:17,680
3441 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 
 Peugeot 205 3 (10º)03:25,489- 00:17,421
3528 Ruben Blanco Pereira
 
 Bmw E21 8 (2º)03:35,769- 00:07,141
3640 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 
 Suzuki Swift 1 (4º)03:42,910+ 00:00,000
3729 Antonio Martínez Martinez
 
 Hyundai Coupe v6 6 (3º)03:55,927+ 00:13,017