InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 A Mina - HORA COMIENZO 10:00 - DISTANCIA 16.60 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
18 Xavier Pons Piugdollers
 Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)10:15,4- 01:41,2
22 Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre
 Sebastián González
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)10:23,0- 01:33,6
34 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
 Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (3º)10:28,3- 01:28,3
41 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (4º)10:30,3- 01:26,3
53 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Citroën C3 Rally2 Rally2 (5º)1 (5º)10:33,7- 01:22,9
65 J. Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (6º)10:35,0- 01:21,6
79 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (7º)10:35,3- 01:21,3
87 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (8º)10:44,1- 01:12,5
96 Marcos Canedo López
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (1º)1 (9º)10:47,5- 01:09,1
1020 Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
 Brais Mirón Carnes
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (1º)2 (1º)10:57,8- 00:58,8
1121 Sergi Francolí Comellas
 María Salvo El Hage
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (2º)2 (2º)10:58,5- 00:58,1
1215 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (1º)1 (10º)11:05,5- 00:51,1
1314 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Santiago Nieto Requeijo
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (11º)11:07,1- 00:49,5
1417 Miguel Campos
 Nuno R. Silva
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (3º)2 (3º)11:07,8- 00:48,8
1518 Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa
 Riu Vilaça
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (4º)2 (4º)11:20,9- 00:35,7
1616 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Subaru Impreza Proto 4RM (2º)1 (12º)11:31,8- 00:24,8
1719 Francisco Cima Artime
 Juan Luis García Cantero
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (5º)2 (5º)11:33,6- 00:23,0
1812 Ignacio Barredo Presa
 Alvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (13º)11:41,8- 00:14,8
1929 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (1º)2 (6º)11:47,6- 00:09,0
2032 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (2º)2 (7º)11:48,4- 00:08,2
2133 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Arrabal
 Mara Pellón Andrade
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (3º)2 (8º)11:53,2- 00:03,4
2223 Rubén Muñoz Roselló
 Joan Codinachs Galindo
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (6º)2 (9º)11:53,3- 00:03,3
2325 Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Rally5 (1º)3 (1º)11:56,6+ 00:00,0
2410 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Rubén Perez Darias
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (4º)1 (14º)11:57,2+ 00:00,6
2543 Alvaro Rodríguez García
 Tamara Pereira Tato
 Bmw 325i H (1º)2 (10º)12:00,4+ 00:03,8
2631 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 (4º)2 (11º)12:04,3+ 00:07,7
2728 Sergio López Malloral
 Pablo Lozano Mateo
 Renault Clio Rally5 (2º)3 (2º)12:05,4+ 00:08,8
2835 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S16 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (12º)12:06,4+ 00:09,8
2927 Alejandro Mauro Sanchez
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Renault Clio Rally5 (3º)3 (3º)12:09,2+ 00:12,6
3036 Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrión Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (13º)12:17,3+ 00:20,7
3134 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (5º)2 (14º)12:19,0+ 00:22,4
3211 Borja Antonio Perez Perdomo
 Victor Aurelio Perez Rodriguez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (5º)1 (15º)12:21,1+ 00:24,5
3337 Omar Lopez Longeira
 Ana Rodriguez Buján
 Suzuki Swift Sport Proto 2RM (3º)2 (15º)12:29,3+ 00:32,7
3438 Javier Sosa Santana
 Carlos Javier Fragiel Vera
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (1º)3 (4º)12:29,8+ 00:33,2
3526 Victor Navarro María
 Alberto González Fernández
 Renault Clio Rally5 (4º)3 (5º)12:30,3+ 00:33,7
3642 Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (16º)12:42,8+ 00:46,2
3740 Xesus Alfonsín González
 Unai Conde García
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)3 (6º)13:05,9+ 01:09,3
3830 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Marcos Martínez González
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (6º)2 (17º)13:21,1+ 01:24,5
3941 Omar Fernandez Santiago
 Laura González Arias
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (3º)3 (7º)13:32,8+ 01:36,2
4047 Unai Garcia Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)3 (8º)13:33,6+ 01:37,0
4151 Francisco Manuel Puertas Perez
 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Marquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)3 (9º)13:36,7+ 01:40,1
4246 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Javega
 Alvaro Cristobal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 1.2T N3 (6º)3 (10º)13:44,0+ 01:47,4
4322 Germán Gómez Fortes
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (7º)2 (18º)13:45,1+ 01:48,5
4450 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramirez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)3 (11º)13:45,3+ 01:48,7
4553 Francisco Cebey Gomez
 Elena Fernandez Amor
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Proto E2 Nac (1º)2 (19º)13:51,6+ 01:55,0
4649 Rubén Seguras García
 Alejandro Castillejo García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)3 (12º)13:53,1+ 01:56,5
4748 David Salvador Martinez
 Sonia Cruz Prieto
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)3 (13º)13:58,1+ 02:01,5
4844 Francisco Jose Rey Pallas
 Moises Purriños Fernández
 Mercedes Benz 190E H (3º)2 (20º)15:12,6+ 03:16,0