InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTIEMPOS REGULARIDAD

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 15:40 - DISTANCIA 4,800 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
11 Jacobo Senin Pereira
 
 Nova NP01 8 (1º)03:58,237- 01:46,145
25 Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 
 Audi RS 5 DTM 1 (1º)04:20,741- 01:23,641
36 Jorge Pérez Alonso
 
 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 1 (2º)04:48,222- 00:56,160
43 Jonathan Abadín Cid
 
 Formula Outeda Barqueta 7 (1º)04:49,220- 00:55,162
54 Bernardino Lorenzo Cid
 
 Forwin 01 7 (2º)05:00,175- 00:44,207
67 Alejandro Pais Gilsanz
 
 Renault Clio RS N5 1 (3º)05:00,406- 00:43,976
711 Javier Carballo Fernández
 
 Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI 3 (1º)05:14,091- 00:30,291
89 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomes
 
 Bmw 318 S 1 (4º)05:24,151- 00:20,231
918 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 
 Suzuki Swift Sport 3 (2º)05:27,878- 00:16,504
108 Luis Antonio Penido López
 
 Mini JCW Rallye N2 2 (1º)05:28,808- 00:15,574
1110 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 1 (5º)05:29,811- 00:14,571
1221 Jesús Vázquez Fernández
 
 Nissan 350 Z 1 (6º)05:34,984- 00:09,398
1319 Miguel Jacobo Vazquez
 
 Nissan Micra 160 SR 4 (1º)05:44,382+ 00:00,000
1420 Alfonso García Eiriz
 
 Ford Fiesta ST 2 (2º)05:50,837+ 00:06,455
1514 Santiago González Piñeiro
 
 Opel Corsa A 4 (2º)05:52,352+ 00:07,970
1623 Maria Abalde Lariño
 
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 3 (3º)05:53,337+ 00:08,955
1715 Higinio Caíña Piñon
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye 4 (3º)06:00,940+ 00:16,558
1822 Marcelino Rodríguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180 3 (4º)06:03,506+ 00:19,124
1924 Pablo Martínez Casas
 
 Peugeot 206 XS 4 (4º)06:04,445+ 00:20,063
2028 Antonio Mosquera Suárez
 
 Suzuki Swift Sport 4 (5º)06:11,855+ 00:27,473
2112 Jose Ignacion García Fortes
 
 Porsche 911 SC GR.4 1 (7º)06:14,261+ 00:29,879
2227 Óscar Martínez Del Rio
 
 Fiat Seicento 5 (1º)06:18,376+ 00:33,994
2316 Alejandro Nogueira Vazquez
 
 Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI 4 (6º)06:49,670+ 01:05,288
2417 Samuel Folgueral Arias
 
 Seat Ibiza 5 (2º)07:18,110+ 01:33,728