InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 - HORA COMIENZO 15:10 - DISTANCIA 13,410 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
157 David Setien Colsa
 
 Semog Bravo Sport 6 (1º)24:12,391- 02:13,215
255 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya Car Cross 6 (2º)24:32,081- 01:53,525
35 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto 4 (1º)25:45,628- 00:39,978
49 Alberto Aller Blanco
 César Alonso Abril
 Mitsubishi Lancer X 4 (2º)25:47,072- 00:38,534
56 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer 4 (3º)25:58,117- 00:27,489
652 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Javier Redondo Sánchez
 Can Am Maverick X3 5 (1º)26:13,883- 00:11,723
756 Mikel Zualde Lasagabaster
 
 Semog Alto 6 (3º)26:14,010- 00:11,596
88 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Enrique Castro Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Jtm 4 (4º)26:23,002- 00:02,604
92 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw  3 (1º)26:25,606+ 00:00,000
1014 Arturo Cota Loureiro
 Diego Blanco Básalo
 Seat León 4 (5º)26:45,275+ 00:19,669
114 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam 3 (2º)26:55,487+ 00:29,881
123 Victor Peña Alcoba
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 Rc 2 (1º)27:01,886+ 00:36,280
1315 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Tatiana Suarez Suarez
 Bmw  3 (3º)27:41,304+ 01:15,698
1411 Vidal Aramburu Narciandi
 David Rubio Muñoz
 Honda Civic 2 (2º)27:47,526+ 01:21,920
1551 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can Am Maverick X3 5 (2º)27:53,452+ 01:27,846
1629 Fabio Fernández Fernández
 Roberto Corral Matilla
 Citroën Ax 1 (1º)28:43,783+ 02:18,177
1761 Egoitz Zumalde Aurrecoechea
 
 Semog Revolution 6 (4º)29:02,104+ 02:36,498
1838 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Cristina Coello Antuña
 Nissan Micra 1 (2º)29:09,425+ 02:43,819
1919 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact 3 (4º)29:15,791+ 02:50,185
2048 Daniel Sánchez Suarez
 Carlos Hevia Llano
 Nissan Micra 1 (3º)29:29,060+ 03:03,454
2143 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 Tomás Nido Braña
 Nissan Micra 1 (4º)29:46,616+ 03:21,010
2247 Pablo López Albuerne
 Víctor Menéndez Menéndez
 Nissan Micra 1 (5º)29:51,377+ 03:25,771
2340 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra 1 (6º)29:53,534+ 03:27,928
2418 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 Sergio Escalonolla Martínez
 Bmw E46 3 (5º)30:22,027+ 03:56,421
2528 Alberto Granda Álvarez
 Manuel Daniel Rodríguez
 Peugeot 205 Gtx 1 (7º)30:23,078+ 03:57,472
2632 Ismael Méndez Alonso
 Noel Bernardo Menéndez
 Volkswagen Golf Gti 2 (3º)30:26,380+ 04:00,774
2745 Diego Estévez Fernández
 David Parrondo Peláez
 Nissan Micra 1 (8º)30:27,529+ 04:01,923
2849 Fernando Álvarez Fernández
 Alberto Cuervo Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra 1 (9º)30:37,615+ 04:12,009
2922 Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Iván Álvarez
 Peugeot 106 1 (10º)30:43,018+ 04:17,412
3027 Victor San Martín Lorden
 David García Domínguez
 Ford Sierra 3 (6º)31:25,028+ 04:59,422
3134 Manuel Rafael Álvarez Secades
 Noel Rancaño Díaz
 Peugeot 205 1.9 2 (4º)32:17,073+ 05:51,467
3246 Luis Miguel Prado Álvarez
 Adrián Pérez Fernández
 Nissan Micra 1 (11º)32:35,743+ 06:10,137
3350 Rubén Cubelos González
 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra 1 (12º)32:38,390+ 06:12,784
3416 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Bmw E36 3 (7º)33:09,932+ 06:44,326
3512 Kevin Prado Díaz
 Claudia Martínez Suarez
 Audi TT 4 (6º)35:44,972+ 09:19,366
3658 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Semog  6 (5º)37:55,260+ 11:29,654
3717 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36 3 (8º)38:41,713+ 12:16,107
3839 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Claudia Lorences García
 Nissan Micra 1 (13º)39:49,832+ 13:24,226
3920 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw  1 (14º)40:07,721+ 13:42,115
4053 Edgar Cid Fernández
 Raul Salvi Alvarez
 Can Am Maverick X3 XRS 5 (3º)45:57,771+ 19:32,165
4121 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 Bmw  3 (9º)52:12,293+ 25:46,687
4241 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra 1 (15º)56:58,228+ 30:32,622
4325 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205 1 (16º)01:02:45,956+ 36:20,350
4426 Pablo Pérez Fernández
 Ángel Méndez Ordoñez
 Peugeot 205 1 (17º)01:03:16,043+ 36:50,437