InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 - HORA COMIENZO 15:10 - DISTANCIA 13,410 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
157 David Setien Colsa
 
 Semog Bravo Sport 6 (1º)24:12,391- 04:57,034
255 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya Car Cross 6 (2º)24:32,081- 04:37,344
35 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto 4 (1º)25:45,628- 03:23,797
49 Alberto Aller Blanco
 César Alonso Abril
 Mitsubishi Lancer X 4 (2º)25:47,072- 03:22,353
56 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer 4 (3º)25:58,117- 03:11,308
652 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Javier Redondo Sánchez
 Can Am Maverick X3 5 (1º)26:13,883- 02:55,542
756 Mikel Zualde Lasagabaster
 
 Semog Alto 6 (3º)26:14,010- 02:55,415
88 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Enrique Castro Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Jtm 4 (4º)26:23,002- 02:46,423
92 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw  3 (1º)26:25,606- 02:43,819
1014 Arturo Cota Loureiro
 Diego Blanco Básalo
 Seat León 4 (5º)26:45,275- 02:24,150
114 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam 3 (2º)26:55,487- 02:13,938
123 Victor Peña Alcoba
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 Rc 2 (1º)27:01,886- 02:07,539
1315 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Tatiana Suarez Suarez
 Bmw  3 (3º)27:41,304- 01:28,121
1411 Vidal Aramburu Narciandi
 David Rubio Muñoz
 Honda Civic 2 (2º)27:47,526- 01:21,899
1551 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can Am Maverick X3 5 (2º)27:53,452- 01:15,973
1629 Fabio Fernández Fernández
 Roberto Corral Matilla
 Citroën Ax 1 (1º)28:43,783- 00:25,642
1761 Egoitz Zumalde Aurrecoechea
 
 Semog Revolution 6 (4º)29:02,104- 00:07,321
1838 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Cristina Coello Antuña
 Nissan Micra 1 (2º)29:09,425+ 00:00,000
1919 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact 3 (4º)29:15,791+ 00:06,366
2048 Daniel Sánchez Suarez
 Carlos Hevia Llano
 Nissan Micra 1 (3º)29:29,060+ 00:19,635
2143 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 Tomás Nido Braña
 Nissan Micra 1 (4º)29:46,616+ 00:37,191
2247 Pablo López Albuerne
 Víctor Menéndez Menéndez
 Nissan Micra 1 (5º)29:51,377+ 00:41,952
2340 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra 1 (6º)29:53,534+ 00:44,109
2418 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 Sergio Escalonolla Martínez
 Bmw E46 3 (5º)30:22,027+ 01:12,602
2528 Alberto Granda Álvarez
 Manuel Daniel Rodríguez
 Peugeot 205 Gtx 1 (7º)30:23,078+ 01:13,653
2632 Ismael Méndez Alonso
 Noel Bernardo Menéndez
 Volkswagen Golf Gti 2 (3º)30:26,380+ 01:16,955
2745 Diego Estévez Fernández
 David Parrondo Peláez
 Nissan Micra 1 (8º)30:27,529+ 01:18,104
2849 Fernando Álvarez Fernández
 Alberto Cuervo Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra 1 (9º)30:37,615+ 01:28,190
2922 Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Iván Álvarez
 Peugeot 106 1 (10º)30:43,018+ 01:33,593
3027 Victor San Martín Lorden
 David García Domínguez
 Ford Sierra 3 (6º)31:25,028+ 02:15,603
3134 Manuel Rafael Álvarez Secades
 Noel Rancaño Díaz
 Peugeot 205 1.9 2 (4º)32:17,073+ 03:07,648
3246 Luis Miguel Prado Álvarez
 Adrián Pérez Fernández
 Nissan Micra 1 (11º)32:35,743+ 03:26,318
3350 Rubén Cubelos González
 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra 1 (12º)32:38,390+ 03:28,965
3416 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Bmw E36 3 (7º)33:09,932+ 04:00,507
3512 Kevin Prado Díaz
 Claudia Martínez Suarez
 Audi TT 4 (6º)35:44,972+ 06:35,547
3658 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Semog  6 (5º)37:55,260+ 08:45,835
3717 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36 3 (8º)38:41,713+ 09:32,288
3839 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Claudia Lorences García
 Nissan Micra 1 (13º)39:49,832+ 10:40,407
3920 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw  1 (14º)40:07,721+ 10:58,296
4053 Edgar Cid Fernández
 Raul Salvi Alvarez
 Can Am Maverick X3 XRS 5 (3º)45:57,771+ 16:48,346
4121 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 Bmw  3 (9º)52:12,293+ 23:02,868
4241 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra 1 (15º)56:58,228+ 27:48,803
4325 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205 1 (16º)01:02:45,956+ 33:36,531
4426 Pablo Pérez Fernández
 Ángel Méndez Ordoñez
 Peugeot 205 1 (17º)01:03:16,043+ 34:06,618