InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO –VALLE DE FORNELA - HORA COMIENZO 10:30 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
11 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5 6 (1º)07:10,9+ 01:06,5
23 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Nissan Micra N5 6 (2º)07:17,4+ 01:00,0
32 Francisco Dorado Vizcaíno
 Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Peugeot 208 N5 6 (3º)07:21,6+ 00:55,8
45 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4 6 (4º)07:21,7+ 00:55,7
59 Sairo Lopez Rodriguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Peugeot 106 3 (1º)07:34,2+ 00:43,2
68 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio 4 (1º)07:37,4+ 00:40,0
77 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII 6 (5º)07:44,0+ 00:33,4
84 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Nissan Micra N5 6 (6º)07:44,4+ 00:33,0
96 Miguel Ángel Alonso Garcia
 Leticia Alvarez Moreira
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 6 (7º)07:48,5+ 00:28,9
1015 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 8 (1º)07:49,2+ 00:28,2
1120 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Opel Astra gsi 8 (2º)08:02,9+ 00:14,5
1212 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Peugeot 205 F2000 3 (2º)08:06,9+ 00:10,5
1322 Pedro César Garmon
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo 3 (3º)08:09,2+ 00:08,2
1417 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Carlos Garcia Lopez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 pure tech 2 (1º)08:10,2+ 00:07,2
1514 Adrián López López
 Laura Gonzalez Arias
 Citroen Saxo 3 (4º)08:12,1+ 00:05,3
1621 David López Tomico
 Natalia Rios Diaz
 Abarth Grande punto 2 (2º)08:14,2+ 00:03,2
1725 Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Peugeot 205 rallye 3 (5º)08:16,5+ 00:00,9
1838 Hugo Vega Alvarez
 Raul Fernandez Martinez
 Renault Clío 2 (3º)08:17,2+ 00:00,2
1923 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc 4 (2º)08:17,4+ 00:00,0
2024 Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
 Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Peugeot 205 gti 2 (4º)08:17,8+ 00:00,4
2116 Ruben Silva Rey
 Samuel Enriquez Dominguez
 Honda Civic Type r 4 (3º)08:26,6+ 00:09,2
2211 Javier Eiras Mariño
 Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Citroen C2 r2 max 3 (6º)08:29,4+ 00:12,0
2342 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose manuel Sal Menendez
 Bmw E30 5 (1º)08:30,6+ 00:13,2
2418 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Israel Blanco Garcia
 Peugeot 208 2 (5º)08:31,9+ 00:14,5
2526 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 3 (7º)08:33,7+ 00:16,3
2637 Ángel Rodríguez Solis
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport 4 (4º)08:34,7+ 00:17,3
2739 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo 2 (6º)08:38,2+ 00:20,8
2832 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez
 Opel Kadett gsi 8 (3º)08:42,0+ 00:24,6
2929 Pablo Villamañan Huerga
 Adrián Arias Martínez
 Peugeot 206 gti 3 (8º)08:44,4+ 00:27,0
3028 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 3 (9º)08:44,4+ 00:27,0
3136 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulise Ansensio
 Peugeot 206 4 (5º)08:48,3+ 00:30,9
3234 Jose Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi 7 (1º)08:52,1+ 00:34,7
3310 Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar
 Alejandro Hermida Garcia
 Peugeot 106 3 (10º)08:52,2+ 00:34,8
3435 Javier García Vazquez
 Regina Castro FernÁndez
 Opel Ascona  8 (4º)08:53,8+ 00:36,4
3533 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi 7 (2º)08:59,6+ 00:42,2
3640 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Raul Salvi Álvarez
 Bmw 525 5 (2º)08:59,9+ 00:42,5
3746 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Iván Fernández Conchero
 Ford Fiesta xr2 mk3 4 (6º)09:02,3+ 00:44,9
3830 Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Peugeot 206 xs 3 (11º)09:04,0+ 00:46,6
3927 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti  2 (7º)09:05,1+ 00:47,7
4031 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Suzuki Swift 1 (1º)09:06,3+ 00:48,9
4141 Salvador Vidal Chausel
 Joel Fernandez Diéz
 Bmw 323 8 (5º)09:12,5+ 00:55,1
4243 Óscar Rodriguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernandez Lopez
 Citroen Ax gti 3 (12º)09:14,9+ 00:57,5
4344 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo 1 (2º)09:17,1+ 00:59,7
4447 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift 1 (3º)10:06,7+ 01:49,3