InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO –VALLE DE FORNELA - HORA COMIENZO 12:15 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5  N5 (1º) 6 (1º)14:21,9+ 00:00,0
23 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Nissan Micra N5  N5 (2º) 6 (2º)14:29,9+ 00:08,0
32 Francisco Dorado Vizcaíno
 Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Peugeot 208 N5  N5 (3º) 6 (3º)14:36,3+ 00:14,4
45 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4  N+ (1º) 6 (4º)14:41,8+ 00:19,9
58 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio  XP (1º) 4 (1º)15:09,1+ 00:47,2
66 Miguel Ángel Alonso Garcia
 Leticia Alvarez Moreira
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+ (2º) 6 (5º)15:24,4+ 01:02,5
74 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Nissan Micra N5  N5 (4º) 6 (6º)15:24,5+ 01:02,6
87 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII  XP (2º) 6 (7º)15:27,6+ 01:05,7
915 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3  CLA (1º) 8 (1º)15:29,0+ 01:07,1
1012 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Peugeot 205 F2000  XP (3º) 3 (1º)16:08,5+ 01:46,6
1117 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Carlos Garcia Lopez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 pure tech  N3 (1º) 2 (1º)16:12,9+ 01:51,0
1220 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Opel Astra gsi  CLA (2º) 8 (2º)16:14,6+ 01:52,7
1338 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 Raul Fernandez Martinez
 Renault Clío  N (1º) 2 (2º)16:17,0+ 01:55,1
1421 David López Tomico
 Natalia Rios Diaz
 Abarth Grande punto  N3 (2º) 2 (3º)16:20,6+ 01:58,7
1524 Francisco De la sierra Orallo
 Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Peugeot 205 gti  R/N (1º) 2 (4º)16:21,6+ 01:59,7
1616 Ruben Silva Rey
 Samuel Enriquez Dominguez
 Honda Civic Type r  XP (4º) 4 (2º)16:28,6+ 02:06,7
1723 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (5º) 4 (3º)16:30,5+ 02:08,6
1825 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Peugeot 205 rallye  XP (6º) 3 (2º)16:32,8+ 02:10,9
1914 Adrián López López
 Laura Gonzalez Arias
 Citroen Saxo  XP (7º) 3 (3º)16:41,7+ 02:19,8
2011 Javier Eiras Mariño
 Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Citroen C2 r2 max  R2 (1º) 3 (4º)16:56,6+ 02:34,7
2118 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Israel Blanco Garcia
 Peugeot 208  N3 (3º) 2 (5º)16:57,4+ 02:35,5
2242 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30  XP (8º) 5 (1º)16:59,0+ 02:37,1
2326 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205  XP (9º) 3 (5º)17:00,0+ 02:38,1
2437 Ángel Rodríguez Solis
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport  XP (10º) 4 (4º)17:04,3+ 02:42,4
2539 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo  R/A (1º) 2 (6º)17:04,9+ 02:43,0
2629 Pablo Villamañan Huerga
 Adrián Arias Martínez
 Peugeot 206 gti  R/A (2º) 3 (6º)17:05,6+ 02:43,7
2728 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106  X (1º) 3 (7º)17:22,3+ 03:00,4
2832 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Opel Kadett gsi  CLA (3º) 8 (3º)17:25,1+ 03:03,2
2936 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulise Ansensio
 Peugeot 206  XP (11º) 4 (5º)17:25,8+ 03:03,9
3033 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi  CLA (4º) 7 (1º)17:34,4+ 03:12,5
3134 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi  CLA (5º) 7 (2º)17:45,0+ 03:23,1
3230 Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Peugeot 206 xs  XP (12º) 3 (8º)17:48,3+ 03:26,4
3335 Javier García Vazquez
 Regina Castro FernÁndez
 Opel Ascona   (1º) 8 (4º)17:53,7+ 03:31,8
3441 Salvador Vidal Chausel
 Joel Fernández Diéz
 Bmw 323  CLA (6º) 8 (5º)18:00,1+ 03:38,2
3540 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Raul Salvi Álvarez
 Bmw 525  XP (13º) 5 (2º)18:02,1+ 03:40,2
3646 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Iván Fernández Conchero
 Ford Fiesta xr2 mk3  XP (14º) 4 (6º)18:04,6+ 03:42,7
3744 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo  N (2º) 1 (1º)18:11,4+ 03:49,5
3831 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Suzuki Swift  N (3º) 1 (2º)18:13,2+ 03:51,3
3943 Óscar Rodríguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernández López
 Citroen Ax gti  XP (15º) 3 (9º)18:30,7+ 04:08,8
4047 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Jose Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift  N (4º) 1 (3º)20:00,4+ 05:38,5
4122 Pedro César Garmon
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo  XP (16º) 3 (10º)22:24,2+ 08:02,3
4227 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti   R/A (3º) 2 (7º)22:31,1+ 08:09,2