InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO –VALLE DE FORNELA - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5  N5 (1º) 6 (1º)21:32,4+ 03:07,4
23 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Nissan Micra N5  N5 (2º) 6 (2º)21:42,5+ 02:57,3
32 Francisco Dorado Vizcaíno
 Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Peugeot 208 N5  N5 (3º) 6 (3º)21:50,7+ 02:49,1
45 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4  N+ (1º) 6 (4º)22:02,6+ 02:37,2
58 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio  XP (1º) 4 (1º)22:46,1+ 01:53,7
66 Miguel Ángel Alonso García
 Leticia Alvarez Moreira
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+ (2º) 6 (5º)22:59,6+ 01:40,2
74 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Nissan Micra N5  N5 (4º) 6 (6º)23:04,0+ 01:35,8
815 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3  CLA (1º) 8 (1º)23:10,2+ 01:29,6
917 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Carlos Garcia Lopez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 pure tech  N3 (1º) 2 (1º)24:13,3+ 00:26,5
1038 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 Raul Fernandez Martinez
 Renault Clío  N (1º) 2 (2º)24:13,8+ 00:26,0
1120 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Opel Astra gsi  CLA (2º) 8 (2º)24:17,6+ 00:22,2
1221 David López Tomico
 Natalia Rios Diaz
 Abarth Grande punto  N3 (2º) 2 (3º)24:18,9+ 00:20,9
1312 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Peugeot 205 F2000  XP (2º) 3 (1º)24:23,3+ 00:16,5
1424 Fran De la Sierra Orallo
 Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Peugeot 205 gti  R/N (1º) 2 (4º)24:25,7+ 00:14,1
1514 Adrián López López
 Laura Gonzalez Arias
 Citroen Saxo  XP (3º) 3 (2º)24:36,2+ 00:03,6
1623 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (4º) 4 (2º)24:36,4+ 00:03,4
1716 Ruben Silva Rey
 Samuel Enriquez Dominguez
 Honda Civic Type r  XP (5º) 4 (3º)24:39,8+ 00:00,0
1825 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Peugeot 205 rallye  XP (6º) 3 (3º)24:45,6+ 00:05,8
1918 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Israel Blanco Garcia
 Peugeot 208  N3 (3º) 2 (5º)25:17,0+ 00:37,2
2029 Pablo Villamañan Huerga
 Adrián Arias Martínez
 Peugeot 206 gti  R/A (1º) 3 (4º)25:19,5+ 00:39,7
2126 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205  XP (7º) 3 (5º)25:24,0+ 00:44,2
2211 Javier Eiras Mariño
 Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Citroen C2 r2 max  R2 (1º) 3 (6º)25:24,5+ 00:44,7
2342 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30  XP (8º) 5 (1º)25:26,6+ 00:46,8
2439 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo  R/A (2º) 2 (6º)25:35,1+ 00:55,3
2537 Ángel Rodríguez Solis
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport  XP (9º) 4 (4º)25:37,2+ 00:57,4
2632 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Opel Kadett gsi  CLA (3º) 8 (3º)25:40,4+ 01:00,6
2736 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulise Ansensio
 Peugeot 206  XP (10º) 4 (5º)25:56,8+ 01:17,0
2828 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106  X (1º) 3 (7º)25:57,3+ 01:17,5
2933 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi  CLA (4º) 7 (1º)26:17,8+ 01:38,0
3030 Jorge González Moreno
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Peugeot 206 xs  XP (11º) 3 (8º)26:30,1+ 01:50,3
3134 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi  CLA (5º) 7 (2º)26:36,2+ 01:56,4
3235 Javier García Vazquez
 Regina Castro FernÁndez
 Opel Ascona   (1º) 8 (4º)26:43,3+ 02:03,5
3340 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Raul Salvi Álvarez
 Bmw 525  XP (12º) 5 (2º)26:47,4+ 02:07,6
3441 Salvador Vidal Chausel
 Joel Fernández Diez
 Bmw 323  CLA (6º) 8 (5º)26:52,0+ 02:12,2
3546 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Iván Fernández Conchero
 Ford Fiesta xr2 mk3  XP (13º) 4 (6º)27:04,9+ 02:25,1
3631 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Suzuki Swift  N (2º) 1 (1º)27:06,7+ 02:26,9
3744 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo  N (3º) 1 (2º)27:11,7+ 02:31,9
3847 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Jose Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift  N (4º) 1 (3º)29:57,5+ 05:17,7
3943 Óscar Rodríguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernández López
 Citroen Ax gti  XP (14º) 3 (9º)32:13,8+ 07:34,0
4022 Pedro César Garmon
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo  XP (15º) 3 (10º)58:56,0+ 34:16,2