InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO –VALLE DE FORNELA - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
11 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5 6 (1º)21:32,4+ 02:46,5
23 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Nissan Micra N5 6 (2º)21:42,5+ 02:36,4
32 Francisco Dorado Vizcaíno
 Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Peugeot 208 N5 6 (3º)21:50,7+ 02:28,2
45 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4 6 (4º)22:02,6+ 02:16,3
58 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio 4 (1º)22:46,1+ 01:32,8
66 Miguel Ángel Alonso Garcia
 Leticia Alvarez Moreira
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 6 (5º)22:59,6+ 01:19,3
74 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Nissan Micra N5 6 (6º)23:04,0+ 01:14,9
815 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 8 (1º)23:10,2+ 01:08,7
917 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Carlos Garcia Lopez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 pure tech 2 (1º)24:13,3+ 00:05,6
1038 Hugo Vega Alvarez
 Raul Fernandez Martinez
 Renault Clío 2 (2º)24:13,8+ 00:05,1
1120 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Opel Astra gsi 8 (2º)24:17,6+ 00:01,3
1221 David López Tomico
 Natalia Rios Diaz
 Abarth Grande punto 2 (3º)24:18,9+ 00:00,0
1312 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Peugeot 205 F2000 3 (1º)24:23,3+ 00:04,4
1424 Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
 Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Peugeot 205 gti 2 (4º)24:25,7+ 00:06,8
1514 Adrián López López
 Laura Gonzalez Arias
 Citroen Saxo 3 (2º)24:36,2+ 00:17,3
1623 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc 4 (2º)24:36,4+ 00:17,5
1716 Ruben Silva Rey
 Samuel Enriquez Dominguez
 Honda Civic Type r 4 (3º)24:39,8+ 00:20,9
1825 Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Peugeot 205 rallye 3 (3º)24:45,6+ 00:26,7
1918 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Israel Blanco Garcia
 Peugeot 208 2 (5º)25:17,0+ 00:58,1
2029 Pablo Villamañan Huerga
 Adrián Arias Martínez
 Peugeot 206 gti 3 (4º)25:19,5+ 01:00,6
2126 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 3 (5º)25:24,0+ 01:05,1
2211 Javier Eiras Mariño
 Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Citroen C2 r2 max 3 (6º)25:24,5+ 01:05,6
2342 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose manuel Sal Menendez
 Bmw E30 5 (1º)25:26,6+ 01:07,7
2439 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo 2 (6º)25:35,1+ 01:16,2
2537 Ángel Rodríguez Solis
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport 4 (4º)25:37,2+ 01:18,3
2632 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez
 Opel Kadett gsi 8 (3º)25:40,4+ 01:21,5
2736 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulise Ansensio
 Peugeot 206 4 (5º)25:56,8+ 01:37,9
2828 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 3 (7º)25:57,3+ 01:38,4
2933 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi 7 (1º)26:17,8+ 01:58,9
3030 Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Peugeot 206 xs 3 (8º)26:30,1+ 02:11,2
3134 Jose Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi 7 (2º)26:36,2+ 02:17,3
3235 Javier García Vazquez
 Regina Castro FernÁndez
 Opel Ascona  8 (4º)26:43,3+ 02:24,4
3340 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Raul Salvi Álvarez
 Bmw 525 5 (2º)26:47,4+ 02:28,5
3441 Salvador Vidal Chausel
 Joel Fernandez Diéz
 Bmw 323 8 (5º)26:52,0+ 02:33,1
3546 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Iván Fernández Conchero
 Ford Fiesta xr2 mk3 4 (6º)27:04,9+ 02:46,0
3631 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Suzuki Swift 1 (1º)27:06,7+ 02:47,8
3744 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo 1 (2º)27:11,7+ 02:52,8
3847 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift 1 (3º)29:57,5+ 05:38,6
3943 Óscar Rodriguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernandez Lopez
 Citroen Ax gti 3 (9º)32:13,8+ 07:54,9
4022 Pedro César Garmon
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo 3 (10º)58:56,0+ 34:37,1