InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLAFRANCA ARC ASTORGA - HORA COMIENZO 15:26 - DISTANCIA 15,360 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Luis Vilariño Garcia
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Hyundai i20 R5  R5 (1º) 6 (1º)35:43,062+ 00:00,000
22 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5  N5 (1º) 6 (2º)36:02,495+ 00:19,433
35 Fernando Prada Munera
 Patricia Saiz Ruiloba
 Bmw M3   XP (1º) 5 (1º)37:04,523+ 01:21,461
44 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroën C3 N5  N5 (2º) 6 (3º)38:20,639+ 02:37,577
59 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Thalia Perez Fernandez
 Peugeot 205 rallye  XP (2º) 3 (1º)38:46,340+ 03:03,278
68 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3  CLA (1º) 8 (1º)39:43,633+ 04:00,571
77 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velázquez
 Renault Clio   XP (3º) 4 (1º)39:47,973+ 04:04,911
819 Óscar Alvaredo López
 José Manuel López Pardo
 Renault Twingo R2  R2 (1º) 3 (2º)40:56,951+ 05:13,889
910 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo  XP (4º) 3 (3º)40:58,265+ 05:15,203
1015 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Edgar Álvarez Pérez
 Renault Clio sport  N (1º) 2 (1º)41:01,578+ 05:18,516
1117 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (5º) 4 (2º)41:05,527+ 05:22,465
1212 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Campos Carrera
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (6º) 4 (3º)41:17,456+ 05:34,394
1326 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205  XP (7º) 3 (4º)42:10,579+ 06:27,517
1434 Mario Jeröen Folgueral Sánchez
 Samuel Folgueral Arias
 Citroen Saxo vts  A (1º) 2 (2º)42:56,188+ 07:13,126
1535 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo vts  XP (8º) 3 (5º)44:18,773+ 08:35,711
16
SR
14 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 rc  A (2º) 3 (6º)44:40,948+ 08:57,886
1731 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi  CLA (2º) 7 (1º)44:44,950+ 09:01,888
1825 Andrés Montero Neira
 Sheila De la fuente Lago
 Peugeot 206 xs  A (3º) 2 (3º)45:18,499+ 09:35,437
1928 Gabriel Moran Losada
 Daniel Diaz Queipo
 Suzuki Swift  N (2º) 1 (1º)45:24,864+ 09:41,802
2036 Óscar Rodríguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernández López
 Citroen Ax gti  XP (9º) 3 (7º)46:03,146+ 10:20,084
2133 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto Abarth  N3 (1º) 2 (4º)46:12,426+ 10:29,364
2227 Ángel Rodríguez Solís
 Angel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport  XP (10º) 4 (4º)46:41,901+ 10:58,839
2323 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106  XP (11º) 3 (8º)47:40,447+ 11:57,385
24
SR
30 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo  R/A (1º) 2 (5º)48:59,153+ 13:16,091
256 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio sport  XP (12º) 4 (5º)50:08,356+ 14:25,294
26
SR
22 Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti   R/A (2º) 2 (6º)50:54,474+ 15:11,412
2729 Jose Antonio Rebollo García
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift  A (4º) 2 (7º)51:29,405+ 15:46,343
2824 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Alejandro Lopez Perez
 Peugeot 106  XP (13º) 3 (9º)53:52,016+ 18:08,954
2918 David Bardón Blanco
 Adrian García González
 Seat 124-2000  CLA (3º) 8 (2º)01:02:41,404+ 26:58,342
30
SR
21 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo  XP (14º) 3 (10º)01:16:35,213+ 40:52,151