InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Luis Vilariño Garcia
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Hyundai i20 R5  R5 (1º) 6 (1º)01:14:00,601+ 00:00,000
22 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5  N5 (1º) 6 (2º)01:14:41,064+ 00:40,463
35 Fernando Prada Munera
 Patricia Saiz Ruiloba
 Bmw M3   XP (1º) 5 (1º)01:18:26,030+ 04:25,429
44 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroën C3 N5  N5 (2º) 6 (3º)01:19:36,999+ 05:36,398
57 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velázquez
 Renault Clio   XP (2º) 4 (1º)01:22:43,772+ 08:43,171
68 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3  CLA (1º) 8 (1º)01:23:45,342+ 09:44,741
719 Óscar Alvaredo López
 José Manuel López Pardo
 Renault Twingo R2  R2 (1º) 3 (1º)01:25:50,651+ 11:50,050
817 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (3º) 4 (2º)01:26:02,335+ 12:01,734
910 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo  XP (4º) 3 (2º)01:26:55,526+ 12:54,925
10
SR
14 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 rc  A (1º) 3 (3º)01:29:56,004+ 15:55,403
1134 Mario Jeröen Folgueral Sánchez
 Samuel Folgueral Arias
 Citroen Saxo vts  A (2º) 2 (1º)01:32:08,442+ 18:07,841
1235 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo vts  XP (5º) 3 (4º)01:33:40,227+ 19:39,626
1325 Andrés Montero Neira
 Sheila De la fuente Lago
 Peugeot 206 xs  A (3º) 2 (2º)01:33:46,110+ 19:45,509
1423 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106  XP (6º) 3 (5º)01:34:21,888+ 20:21,287
1528 Gabriel Moran Losada
 Daniel Diaz Queipo
 Suzuki Swift  N (1º) 1 (1º)01:34:45,834+ 20:45,233
16
SR
30 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo  R/A (1º) 2 (3º)01:36:17,229+ 22:16,628
1731 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi  CLA (2º) 7 (1º)01:37:05,278+ 23:04,677
1836 Óscar Rodríguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernández López
 Citroen Ax gti  XP (7º) 3 (6º)01:38:50,535+ 24:49,934
1933 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto Abarth  N3 (1º) 2 (4º)01:39:23,715+ 25:23,114
20
SR
22 Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti   R/A (2º) 2 (5º)01:40:19,266+ 26:18,665
2118 David Bardón Blanco
 Adrian García González
 Seat 124-2000  CLA (3º) 8 (2º)01:49:32,711+ 35:32,110
22
SR
21 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo  XP (8º) 3 (7º)02:07:03,678+ 53:03,077