InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 Toreno - Pardamaza - HORA COMIENZO 15:30 - DISTANCIA 8,640 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13 Fernando Prada Munera
 David Martínez Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º) 5 (1º)05:17,820+ 00:00,000
21 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta WRC  WRC (1º) 6 (1º)05:22,883+ 00:05,063
32 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva
 Porsche Gt3 2008  GT (1º) 6 (2º)05:24,325+ 00:06,505
44 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio  XP (2º) 4 (1º)05:26,927+ 00:09,107
57 Ignacio González López
 Iván Iglesias Álvarez
 Peugeot 205  XP (3º) 3 (1º)05:27,505+ 00:09,685
65 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3  CLA (1º) 8 (1º)05:30,517+ 00:12,697
76 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velázquez
 Renault Clio   XP (4º) 4 (2º)05:33,584+ 00:15,764
812 Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
 Diego Rodríguez Louzao
 Peugeot 106 gti  XP (5º) 3 (2º)05:42,385+ 00:24,565
99 Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Saxo kit car  XP (6º) 3 (3º)05:45,249+ 00:27,429
1015 Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed
 Mónica Seara Cid
 Peugeot 106 gti  A (1º) 2 (1º)05:45,755+ 00:27,935
118 Jose Manuel Diez Corros
 Alfonso Santurio Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 xs  XP (7º) 3 (4º)05:46,114+ 00:28,294
1218 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Thalía Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech  N3 (1º) 2 (2º)05:48,991+ 00:31,171
1314 Carlos García López
 Ángel López Cachón
 Peugeot 106 rallye  R/A (1º) 2 (3º)05:49,656+ 00:31,836
1423 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio  N (1º) 2 (4º)05:51,347+ 00:33,527
1525 Iván Rellán López
 Héctor Martínez Pérez
 Renault Clio sport   N (2º) 2 (5º)05:51,556+ 00:33,736
1616 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 gt  A (2º) 2 (6º)05:54,481+ 00:36,661
1717 Pedro césar Garmón Fernández
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo  XP (8º) 3 (5º)05:54,978+ 00:37,158
1821 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 309 gti 16  A (3º) 3 (6º)05:57,730+ 00:39,910
1937 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Opel Kadett gsi  CLA (2º) 8 (2º)05:58,025+ 00:40,205
2034 Carlos Álvarez García
 Oscar Fernández Fernández
 Citroen Ax  XP (9º) 3 (7º)05:59,219+ 00:41,399
2132 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Manuel Alaiz Suárez
 Peugeot 205 rallye  XP (10º) 3 (8º)05:59,310+ 00:41,490
2210 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Suzuki Swift Sport   N3 (2º) 2 (7º)05:59,986+ 00:42,166
2333 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205  XP (11º) 3 (9º)06:03,478+ 00:45,658
2422 Santos García Neira
 Vanesa Pombo Alonso
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (12º) 4 (3º)06:05,119+ 00:47,299
2535 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo  XP (13º) 3 (10º)06:05,852+ 00:48,032
2619 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Nazaret Valle Álvarez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech  N3 (3º) 2 (8º)06:05,944+ 00:48,124
2728 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 323ti compact  XP (14º) 5 (2º)06:06,385+ 00:48,565
2829 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo  R/A (2º) 2 (9º)06:06,512+ 00:48,692
2927 Omar González Pérez
 Rubén Ávila Puente
 Bmw 325  XP (15º) 5 (3º)06:10,954+ 00:53,134
3039 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi  CLA (3º) 7 (1º)06:11,885+ 00:54,065
3126 Ángel Rodríguez Solís
 Analia De Sousa Ribeiro
 Renault Clio Sport  XP (16º) 4 (4º)06:13,763+ 00:55,943
3240 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30  XP (17º) 5 (4º)06:14,383+ 00:56,563
3324 Andoni Magadán González
 Miguel Ángel Rubial Álvarez
 Renault Clio  XP (18º) 4 (5º)06:24,397+ 01:06,577
3436 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo Vts  XP (19º) 3 (11º)06:25,872+ 01:08,052
3531 Enrique Domínguez Vieites
 Antonino García Creo
 Peugeot 206 xs  XP (20º) 3 (12º)06:25,879+ 01:08,059
3638 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi  CLA (4º) 7 (2º)06:27,885+ 01:10,065
3745 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax gt  XP (21º) 3 (13º)06:29,532+ 01:11,712
3843 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Eduardo García Arias
 Bmw 525  XP (22º) 5 (5º)06:30,594+ 01:12,774
3942 Jose Ángel Varela Roca
 Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0  XP (23º) 4 (6º)06:32,152+ 01:14,332
4044 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Adrián García Juan
 Citroen Saxo  N (3º) 1 (1º)06:35,179+ 01:17,359
4147 Alejandro Fernández Gaio
 María Rellán López
 Peugeot 206  A (4º) 2 (10º)06:41,345+ 01:23,525
4249 Víctor Cid González
 Diego Garcia Villada
 Rover 200  XP (24º) 4 (7º)06:45,826+ 01:28,006
4346 Alberto López Fernández
 Rubén Gude Otero
 Ford Fiesta xr2i  XP (25º) 3 (14º)07:03,068+ 01:45,248
4450 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Jose Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift  N (4º) 1 (2º)07:21,990+ 02:04,170
4548 Samuel Hortas Lolo
 David Doval López
 Opel Corsa 1.2   XP (26º) 2 (11º)07:40,586+ 02:22,766
4630 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulises Asensio Martínez
 Peugeot 206  XP (27º) 4 (8º)31:25,956+ 26:08,136
47
SR
41 Oscar Blanco Sánchez
 Alberto Ordoñez Azevedo
 Peugeot 206 rc  XP (28º) 4 (9º)36:25,956+ 31:08,136