InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)03:15,986- 00:07,824
25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)03:23,810+ 00:00,000
36Jairo Pesquera Cofiño
 BRC B-49 CM (1º)2 (2º)03:36,950+ 00:13,140
48RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (1º)3 (1º)03:37,384+ 00:13,574
510Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (2º)3 (2º)03:41,920+ 00:18,110
614Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (3º)03:43,924+ 00:20,114
711Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (4º)03:46,644+ 00:22,834
819JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (5º)03:52,240+ 00:28,430
915Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (6º)03:52,637+ 00:28,827
1020JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (1º)3 (7º)03:53,932+ 00:30,122
1121Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (2º)3 (8º)03:54,343+ 00:30,533
1218Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (9º)03:55,472+ 00:31,662
1340Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez
 BMW M3 E30 E1 (2º)3 (10º)03:56,342+ 00:32,532
1422Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (11º)04:01,356+ 00:37,546
1523Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (3º)3 (12º)04:04,930+ 00:41,120
1630Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (13º)04:05,165+ 00:41,355
1731Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (14º)04:05,886+ 00:42,076
1838Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (4º)3 (15º)04:06,569+ 00:42,759
1927Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (16º)04:08,245+ 00:44,435
2032Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (17º)04:08,429+ 00:44,619
2128Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (18º)04:10,820+ 00:47,010
2233Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (19º)04:11,760+ 00:47,950
232Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)04:12,185+ 00:48,375
2412SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (4º)3 (20º)04:12,310+ 00:48,500
2529Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (7º)3 (21º)04:12,530+ 00:48,720
2636Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (5º)3 (22º)04:12,632+ 00:48,822
2726Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (6º)3 (23º)04:13,566+ 00:49,756
2837Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V E1 (7º)3 (24º)04:17,400+ 00:53,590
2925Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (8º)3 (25º)04:17,762+ 00:53,952
3016JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (26º)04:18,463+ 00:54,653
3141Jose Manuel Cosmen
 Renault 5 GT Turbo E1 (9º)3 (27º)04:24,466+ 01:00,656
3242Noe Prieto Vigil
 Citroen AX GT E1 (10º)3 (28º)04:29,346+ 01:05,536
3324Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (29º)04:31,791+ 01:07,981
3435Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (30º)04:35,183+ 01:11,373
3543Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (11º)3 (31º)05:19,320+ 01:55,510