InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)03:15,986- 00:21,398
25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)03:23,081- 00:14,303
36Jairo Pesquera Cofiño
 BRC B-49 CM (1º)2 (2º)03:36,950- 00:00,434
48RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (1º)3 (1º)03:37,384+ 00:00,000
510Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (2º)3 (2º)03:41,092+ 00:03,708
614Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (3º)03:43,924+ 00:06,540
711Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (4º)03:46,644+ 00:09,260
819JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (5º)03:52,024+ 00:14,640
915Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (6º)03:52,637+ 00:15,253
1020JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (1º)3 (7º)03:53,932+ 00:16,548
1121Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (2º)3 (8º)03:54,343+ 00:16,959
1218Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (9º)03:55,472+ 00:18,088
1340Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez
 BMW M3 E30 E1 (2º)3 (10º)03:56,342+ 00:18,958
1422Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (11º)04:01,356+ 00:23,972
1523Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (3º)3 (12º)04:04,930+ 00:27,546
1630Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (13º)04:05,165+ 00:27,781
1731Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (14º)04:05,886+ 00:28,502
1838Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (4º)3 (15º)04:06,569+ 00:29,185
1927Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (16º)04:08,245+ 00:30,861
2032Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (17º)04:08,429+ 00:31,045
2128Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (18º)04:10,082+ 00:32,698
2233Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (19º)04:11,076+ 00:33,692
2312SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (4º)3 (20º)04:12,031+ 00:34,647
2429Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (7º)3 (21º)04:12,053+ 00:34,669
252Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)04:12,185+ 00:34,801
2636Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (5º)3 (22º)04:12,632+ 00:35,248
2726Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (6º)3 (23º)04:13,566+ 00:36,182
2837Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V E1 (7º)3 (24º)04:17,400+ 00:40,016
2925Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (8º)3 (25º)04:17,762+ 00:40,378
3016JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (26º)04:18,463+ 00:41,079
3141Jose Manuel Cosmen
 Renault 5 GT Turbo E1 (9º)3 (27º)04:24,466+ 00:47,082
3242Noe Prieto Vigil
 Citroen AX GT E1 (10º)3 (28º)04:29,346+ 00:51,962
3324Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (29º)04:31,791+ 00:54,407
3435Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (30º)04:35,183+ 00:57,799
3543Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (11º)3 (31º)05:19,032+ 01:41,648