InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)06:33,161- 00:53,898
25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)06:47,542- 00:39,517
36Jairo Pesquera Cofiño
 BRC B-49 CM (1º)2 (2º)07:14,701- 00:12,358
48RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (1º)3 (1º)07:16,032- 00:11,027
510Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (2º)3 (2º)07:21,445- 00:05,614
614Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (3º)07:27,059+ 00:00,000
711Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (4º)07:33,924+ 00:06,865
815Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (5º)07:43,398+ 00:16,339
921Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (6º)07:47,013+ 00:19,954
1020JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (2º)3 (7º)07:47,270+ 00:20,211
1140Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez
 BMW M3 E30 E1 (2º)3 (8º)07:47,701+ 00:20,642
1219JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (9º)07:48,475+ 00:21,416
1318Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (10º)07:51,776+ 00:24,717
1422Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (11º)08:00,975+ 00:33,916
1523Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (3º)3 (12º)08:08,510+ 00:41,451
1630Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (13º)08:10,889+ 00:43,830
1738Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (4º)3 (14º)08:12,994+ 00:45,935
1831Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (15º)08:15,165+ 00:48,106
1927Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (16º)08:15,173+ 00:48,114
2012SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (4º)3 (17º)08:18,133+ 00:51,074
2128Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (18º)08:18,202+ 00:51,143
2237Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V E1 (5º)3 (19º)08:21,142+ 00:54,083
2332Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (20º)08:21,929+ 00:54,870
2436Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (6º)3 (21º)08:22,003+ 00:54,944
2529Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (22º)08:22,367+ 00:55,308
2626Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (7º)3 (23º)08:25,950+ 00:58,891
272Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)08:34,184+ 01:07,125
2825Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (8º)3 (24º)08:34,243+ 01:07,184
2916JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (25º)08:39,540+ 01:12,481
3024Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (26º)08:52,700+ 01:25,641
3142Noe Prieto Vigil
 Citroen AX GT E1 (9º)3 (27º)09:01,086+ 01:34,027
3241Jose Manuel Cosmen
 Renault 5 GT Turbo E1 (10º)3 (28º)09:05,438+ 01:38,379
3335Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (29º)09:10,069+ 01:43,010
3443Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (11º)3 (30º)10:36,272+ 03:09,213