InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)06:33,161- 01:52,789
25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)06:47,542- 01:38,408
36Jairo Pesquera Cofiño
 BRC B-49 CM (1º)2 (2º)07:14,701- 01:11,249
48RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (1º)3 (1º)07:16,032- 01:09,918
510Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (2º)3 (2º)07:21,445- 01:04,505
614Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (3º)07:27,059- 00:58,891
711Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (4º)07:33,924- 00:52,026
815Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (5º)07:43,398- 00:42,552
921Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (6º)07:47,013- 00:38,937
1020JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (2º)3 (7º)07:47,270- 00:38,680
1140Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez
 BMW M3 E30 E1 (2º)3 (8º)07:47,701- 00:38,249
1219JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (9º)07:48,475- 00:37,475
1318Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (10º)07:51,776- 00:34,174
1422Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (11º)08:00,975- 00:24,975
1523Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (3º)3 (12º)08:08,510- 00:17,440
1630Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (13º)08:10,889- 00:15,061
1738Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (4º)3 (14º)08:12,994- 00:12,956
1831Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (15º)08:15,165- 00:10,785
1927Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (16º)08:15,173- 00:10,777
2012SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (4º)3 (17º)08:18,133- 00:07,817
2128Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (18º)08:18,202- 00:07,748
2237Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V E1 (5º)3 (19º)08:21,142- 00:04,808
2332Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (20º)08:21,929- 00:04,021
2436Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (6º)3 (21º)08:22,003- 00:03,947
2529Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (22º)08:22,367- 00:03,583
2626Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (7º)3 (23º)08:25,950+ 00:00,000
272Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)08:34,184+ 00:08,234
2825Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (8º)3 (24º)08:34,243+ 00:08,293
2916JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (25º)08:39,540+ 00:13,590
3024Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (26º)08:52,700+ 00:26,750
3142Noe Prieto Vigil
 Citroen AX GT E1 (9º)3 (27º)09:01,086+ 00:35,136
3241Jose Manuel Cosmen
 Renault 5 GT Turbo E1 (10º)3 (28º)09:05,438+ 00:39,488
3335Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (29º)09:10,069+ 00:44,119
3443Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (11º)3 (30º)10:36,272+ 02:10,322