InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)10:22,236- 06:05,869
25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)10:41,197- 05:46,908
310Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (1º)3 (1º)11:24,016- 05:04,089
48RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (2º)3 (2º)11:26,987- 05:01,118
514Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (3º)11:27,751- 05:00,354
611Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (3º)3 (4º)11:27,796- 05:00,309
719JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (5º)11:50,542- 04:37,563
818Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (6º)11:58,825- 04:29,280
921Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (7º)11:58,958- 04:29,147
1020JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (2º)3 (8º)12:03,060- 04:25,045
1115Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (1º)3 (9º)12:25,789- 04:02,316
1238Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (2º)3 (10º)12:33,438- 03:54,667
1330Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (11º)12:33,546- 03:54,559
1422Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)3 (12º)12:33,699- 03:54,406
1527Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (13º)12:37,996- 03:50,109
1631Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (14º)12:38,369- 03:49,736
1723Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (3º)3 (15º)12:42,869- 03:45,236
1828Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (16º)12:43,696- 03:44,409
1926Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (4º)3 (17º)12:57,849- 03:30,256
2032Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (18º)12:58,108- 03:29,997
2136Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (5º)3 (19º)13:05,084- 03:23,021
2225Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (6º)3 (20º)13:14,307- 03:13,798
2316JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (2º)3 (21º)13:18,362- 03:09,743
2424Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (4º)3 (22º)13:23,158- 03:04,947
252Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)13:27,062- 03:01,043
2629Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (23º)13:31,175- 02:56,930
2742Noe Prieto Vigil
 Citroen AX GT E1 (7º)3 (24º)13:50,778- 02:37,327
2835Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (25º)13:57,012- 02:31,093
2943Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (8º)3 (26º)16:28,105+ 00:00,000