InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2-VILLAFRANCA-TRABADELO - HORA COMIENZO 11:00 - DISTANCIA 28,850 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Miguel Ángel Fuster Martínez
Ignacio Aviño Roger
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (1º)7 (1º)20:31,163+ 00:00,000
26Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  N+ (1º)7 (2º)21:24,736+ 00:53,573
39Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (2º)7 (3º)21:43,478+ 01:12,315
410Fran Cima Artime
Jandrin López Fernández
 Renault Clio 4 RS R3 (1º)6 (1º)22:09,608+ 01:38,445
58Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Raimundo Fernández Suárez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (2º)22:18,435+ 01:47,272
614Javier Polidura Arruga
Amadeo Aguirre García
 Ford Fiesta R5 A-MOD (3º)7 (4º)22:28,760+ 01:57,597
712Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)22:37,095+ 02:05,932
817Óscar Gil Gambero
Sergio Cerezo Martín
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (1º)5 (1º)23:26,413+ 02:55,250
93Alberto Otero Quintela
Mario González Tomé
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (4º)7 (5º)23:29,031+ 02:57,868
1031Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 GTI S16 A (2º)4 (1º)23:36,443+ 03:05,280
1135Alejandro Aira Ojea
Sergio Garcia Iglesia
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (1º)9 (1º)23:36,740+ 03:05,577
1229Antonio Torreiro Díaz
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (2º)9 (2º)23:37,752+ 03:06,589
1330Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela
Ignacio Poderoso Bernardos
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (3º)4 (2º)23:38,440+ 03:07,277
1422Alfredo Alonso Santiago
Pablo Rodriguez Yañez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)4 (3º)23:39,458+ 03:08,295
1539Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT XP (3º)9 (3º)23:40,017+ 03:08,854
1619Pablo Carballo Méndez
Alba Sánchez González
 Renault Clio Sport R3 R3 (2º)6 (3º)23:41,981+ 03:10,818
1727Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Mitsubishi Carisma EVO A (5º)6 (4º)23:42,140+ 03:10,977
1820Ivan Otero Ferreiros
Jennifer Vazquez Chao
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII N (2º)3 (1º)23:42,885+ 03:11,722
197Mariano German Bainotti
Jose Luis Díaz
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (5º)7 (6º)23:43,170+ 03:12,007
2044Gabriel Morán Losada
Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Fiat Uno XP (4º)9 (4º)23:43,991+ 03:12,828
2133David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (2º)23:44,453+ 03:13,290
2243Iago Álvarez Torron
Edgar Lopez
 Fiat Cinquecento XP (5º)9 (5º)23:46,091+ 03:14,928
2337Pablo Rodríguez Lolo
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Lolo
 Citroen Saxo 1.6 16v N (3º)1 (1º)23:46,989+ 03:15,826
2421José Luis Varela Viñas
Diego Rodríguez Quiroga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A (6º)6 (5º)23:47,289+ 03:16,126
2534César Noyon Fariñas
Juan Bra Cruz
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V R/A (1º)5 (2º)23:48,520+ 03:17,357
2636Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Citroen ZX 16V R/A (2º)5 (3º)23:49,545+ 03:18,382
2740Carlos González Marín
Héctor Vicente Cruz
 Fiat Panda A (7º)4 (4º)23:55,528+ 03:24,365
2845Franscisco García Diz
Miguel García Pacios
 Seat Marbella CLA (1º)8 (1º)24:07,128+ 03:35,965
2942Saul De Andrés Yebra
Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf Turbo XP (6º)9 (6º)24:36,624+ 04:05,461
3028Noel Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Barredo Palencia
 Volskwagen Golf GTI V XP (7º)9 (7º)26:37,240+ 06:06,077
3116Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (2º)5 (4º)28:39,775+ 08:08,612
3218José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (8º)4 (5º)28:41,026+ 08:09,863
3326Sergio Sánchez García
Lucía Fernández Riol
 Citroen AX F2000 XP (8º)9 (8º)28:45,909+ 08:14,746