InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3-VILLAFRANCA-TRABADELO - HORA COMIENZO 12:33 - DISTANCIA 28,850 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Miguel Ángel Fuster Martínez
Ignacio Aviño Roger
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (1º)7 (1º)39:38,822+ 00:00,000
26Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  N+ (1º)7 (2º)40:46,376+ 01:07,554
39Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (2º)7 (3º)41:31,776+ 01:52,954
410Fran Cima Artime
Jandrin López Fernández
 Renault Clio 4 RS R3 (1º)6 (1º)42:20,298+ 02:41,476
514Javier Polidura Arruga
Amadeo Aguirre García
 Ford Fiesta R5 A-MOD (3º)7 (4º)43:11,759+ 03:32,937
612Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)43:25,345+ 03:46,523
73Alberto Otero Quintela
Mario González Tomé
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (4º)7 (5º)43:33,876+ 03:55,054
819Pablo Carballo Méndez
Alba Sánchez González
 Renault Clio Sport R3 R3 (2º)6 (2º)44:55,641+ 05:16,819
929Antonio Torreiro Díaz
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (1º)9 (1º)45:46,258+ 06:07,436
1022Alfredo Alonso Santiago
Pablo Rodriguez Yañez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (1º)4 (1º)46:03,253+ 06:24,431
1133David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (2º)46:54,180+ 07:15,358
1220Ivan Otero Ferreiros
Jennifer Vazquez Chao
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII N (2º)3 (1º)47:11,298+ 07:32,476
1330Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela
Ignacio Poderoso Bernardos
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)4 (2º)47:38,701+ 07:59,879
1434César Noyon Fariñas
Juan Bra Cruz
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V R/A (1º)5 (1º)47:43,152+ 08:04,330
1521José Luis Varela Viñas
Diego Rodríguez Quiroga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A (3º)6 (3º)47:48,397+ 08:09,575
1644Gabriel Morán Losada
Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Fiat Uno XP (2º)9 (2º)47:51,095+ 08:12,273
1727Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Mitsubishi Carisma EVO A (4º)6 (4º)48:12,678+ 08:33,856
1839Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT XP (3º)9 (3º)48:16,574+ 08:37,752
1943Iago Álvarez Torron
Edgar Lopez
 Fiat Cinquecento XP (4º)9 (4º)48:49,820+ 09:10,998
2037Pablo Rodríguez Lolo
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Lolo
 Citroen Saxo 1.6 16v N (3º)1 (1º)48:56,721+ 09:17,899
2117Óscar Gil Gambero
Sergio Cerezo Martín
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (1º)5 (2º)49:00,184+ 09:21,362
2240Carlos González Marín
Héctor Vicente Cruz
 Fiat Panda A (5º)4 (3º)49:15,630+ 09:36,808
2342Saul De Andrés Yebra
Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf Turbo XP (5º)9 (5º)50:24,449+ 10:45,627
2445Franscisco García Diz
Miguel García Pacios
 Seat Marbella CLA (1º)8 (1º)50:38,380+ 10:59,558
2531Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 GTI S16 A (6º)4 (4º)51:00,238+ 11:21,416
2628Noel Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Barredo Palencia
 Volskwagen Golf GTI V XP (6º)9 (6º)53:45,746+ 14:06,924
2726Sergio Sánchez García
Lucía Fernández Riol
 Citroen AX F2000 XP (7º)9 (7º)55:54,415+ 16:15,593
2818José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (7º)4 (5º)56:04,821+ 16:25,999
2916Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (2º)5 (3º)57:34,407+ 17:55,585