InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Miguel Ángel Fuster Martínez
Ignacio Aviño Roger
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (1º)7 (1º)01:10:06,499+ 00:00,000
26Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  N+ (1º)7 (2º)01:12:05,571+ 01:59,072
39Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (2º)7 (3º)01:14:18,993+ 04:12,494
410Fran Cima Artime
Jandrin López Fernández
 Renault Clio 4 RS R3 (1º)6 (1º)01:15:07,489+ 05:00,990
53Alberto Otero Quintela
Mario González Tomé
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (3º)7 (4º)01:15:50,542+ 05:44,043
614Javier Polidura Arruga
Amadeo Aguirre García
 Ford Fiesta R5 A-MOD (4º)7 (5º)01:16:57,666+ 06:51,167
719Pablo Carballo Méndez
Alba Sánchez González
 Renault Clio Sport R3 R3 (2º)6 (2º)01:21:23,565+ 11:17,066
834César Noyon Fariñas
Juan Bra Cruz
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V R/A (1º)5 (1º)01:23:58,600+ 13:52,101
917Óscar Gil Gambero
Sergio Cerezo Martín
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (1º)5 (2º)01:24:24,944+ 14:18,445
1030Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela
Ignacio Poderoso Bernardos
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (1º)4 (1º)01:24:41,536+ 14:35,037
1133David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (1º)01:24:50,986+ 14:44,487
1220Ivan Otero Ferreiros
Jennifer Vazquez Chao
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII N (1º)3 (1º)01:25:50,537+ 15:44,038
1344Gabriel Morán Losada
Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Fiat Uno XP (1º)9 (1º)01:26:01,624+ 15:55,125
1437Pablo Rodríguez Lolo
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Lolo
 Citroen Saxo 1.6 16v N (2º)1 (1º)01:26:14,294+ 16:07,795
1521José Luis Varela Viñas
Diego Rodríguez Quiroga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A (2º)6 (3º)01:26:56,703+ 16:50,204
1627Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Mitsubishi Carisma EVO A (3º)6 (4º)01:26:57,036+ 16:50,537
1739Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT XP (2º)9 (2º)01:27:42,058+ 17:35,559
1812Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (2º)01:29:20,187+ 19:13,688
1940Carlos González Marín
Héctor Vicente Cruz
 Fiat Panda A (4º)4 (2º)01:30:22,711+ 20:16,212
2043Iago Álvarez Torron
Edgar Lopez
 Fiat Cinquecento XP (3º)9 (3º)01:31:35,654+ 21:29,155
2145Franscisco García Diz
Miguel García Pacios
 Seat Marbella CLA (1º)8 (1º)01:34:28,689+ 24:22,190
2231Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 GTI S16 A (5º)4 (3º)01:36:47,920+ 26:41,421