InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA-S.M. MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 17:43 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12 Cristian García Martinez
 Rebeca Liso Falcón
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X  R4 (1º) 7 (1º)29:45,093+ 02:45,909
210 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI  A (1º) 6 (1º)30:44,256+ 01:46,746
311 Iago Silva Dominguez
 Diego Grande Varela
 Peugeot 208 R2  R2 (1º) 5 (1º)30:46,975+ 01:44,027
47 Jose Manuel Mora Aguirre
 Adrián Pérez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta R2 T  R2 (2º) 5 (2º)31:04,172+ 01:26,830
58 Alberto López Belon
 David Fernández Maceda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+ (1º) 7 (2º)31:09,467+ 01:21,535
622 Marcos Díaz Dias
 Alfredo Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Ford Sierra Cosworth  XP (1º) 9 (1º)31:25,159+ 01:05,843
712 Jaime Castro Lois
 Herminio Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Renault Clio R3  XP (2º) 9 (2º)31:39,704+ 00:51,298
815 Yago Varela Pallarolas
 Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X  N (1º) 3 (1º)31:47,269+ 00:43,733
99 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+ (2º) 7 (3º)31:48,982+ 00:42,020
1021 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Davila Estevez
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3t  R3 (1º) 6 (2º)31:59,680+ 00:31,322
1123 Manuel J. Souto Paderne
 Jose Souto Sobrado
 Citroen C2 GT  A (2º) 4 (1º)32:13,410+ 00:17,592
1218 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs  XP (3º) 9 (3º)32:17,484+ 00:13,518
1331 Eduardo Domínguez Fernández
 Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 Peugeot 206 RC  A (3º) 5 (3º)32:21,831+ 00:09,171
1419 Jose Maria Aguilar
 Adrian Alonso Mediero
 Citroen Saxo  A (4º) 4 (2º)32:27,599+ 00:03,403
1526 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT  A (5º) 4 (3º)32:31,002+ 00:00,000
1616 Iván Fernández Hermida
 Miguel Vidal Salgado
 Subaru Impreza WRX  N+ (3º) 7 (4º)32:49,049+ 00:18,047
1729 Pedro Otero Conde
 Diego Tuñez Longo
 Citroen C2 GT  A (6º) 4 (4º)32:54,537+ 00:23,535
1838 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo  A (7º) 4 (5º)32:54,809+ 00:23,807
1930 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Pilar Seco Antón
 Suzuki Swift  N (2º) 1 (1º)33:02,874+ 00:31,872
2041 Óscar Gallego Gómez
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Suzuki Swift  N (3º) 1 (2º)33:03,758+ 00:32,756
2143 Ivan Otero Ferreiros
 Diego Rodríguez Quiroga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+ (4º) 7 (5º)33:23,646+ 00:52,644
2249 Alberto Fernandez Merayo
 Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Citroen ZX 16v  R/A (1º) 5 (4º)33:32,234+ 01:01,232
2333 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC  A (8º) 5 (5º)33:44,868+ 01:13,866
2434 Fran Barros Carmoega
 Aitor Barros Carmoega
 Peugeot 206 RC  N (4º) 2 (1º)33:51,055+ 01:20,053
2552 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Miguel Ángel Enríquez Castro
 Fiat Uno   XP (4º) 9 (4º)34:03,002+ 01:32,000
2627 Heriberto Atan Leston
 Katherine Álvarez Suárez
 Citroen C2 GT  A (9º) 4 (6º)34:33,878+ 02:02,876
2758 Carlos Fernández Vecin
 José Luis Fernández Vecin
 Peugeot 106 Rally   XP (5º) 9 (5º)34:39,374+ 02:08,372
2828 José Manuel Ferreiro García
 Rocío López Ferreiro
 Citroen C2 GT  A (10º) 4 (7º)35:17,188+ 02:46,186
2957 Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf  XP (6º) 9 (6º)35:38,844+ 03:07,842
3035 Paulino Calleja Diez
 Diego Gonzalez Martinez
 Peugeot 206 xs  A (11º) 4 (8º)35:57,810+ 03:26,808
3151 Jose Ramón Furelos Iglesias
 Juan Carlos Miguez Penide
 Citroen Saxo VTS  XP (7º) 9 (7º)36:00,650+ 03:29,648
3256 Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
 Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Renault 5 Turbo II  CLA (1º) 8 (1º)36:02,495+ 03:31,493
3339 Sergio Martínez Noval
 Antonio Palomino Pereiras
 Citroen Saxo VTS  XP (8º) 9 (8º)36:10,004+ 03:39,002
3460 Manuel M. Fraguas Fernández
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Porsche 944  CLA (2º) 8 (2º)36:20,633+ 03:49,631
3517 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Renault Clio Sport  XP (9º) 9 (9º)38:03,482+ 05:32,480
3655 Pablo Gutiérrez Manso
 Silvia Moreno García
 Bmw 325 i  XP (10º) 9 (10º)38:03,920+ 05:32,918
3759 Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
 Jose Fernando Soto Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo  A (12º) 4 (9º)38:36,119+ 06:05,117
3840 Javier Rodríguez Cruz
 José Luis Varela Viñas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V  A (13º) 4 (10º)39:19,833+ 06:48,831
3936 Candido González Mandado
 Abel González Guillermo
 Peugeot 206 xs  A (14º) 4 (11º)40:23,969+ 07:52,967
4046 Luis Areces Suárez
 Sara Álvarez Menéndez
 Peugeot 205  XP (11º) 9 (11º)42:44,127+ 10:13,125
4147 Manuel Ledo Fernández
 Jesus Machado Rodríguez
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  XP (12º) 9 (12º)43:16,369+ 10:45,367
4248 Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT  XP (13º) 9 (13º)43:53,488+ 11:22,486