InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Trobajo del Camino - HORA COMIENZO 13:00 - DISTANCIA 11 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
111 Daniel Moreno Gravalos
 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Volskwagen Golf XP (1º)2 (1º)08:19,057+ 00:00,000
217 Jairo Gadea Alonso
 Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo
 Peugeot 206 XP (2º)2 (2º)08:25,083+ 00:06,026
35 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza XP (3º)4 (1º)08:36,820+ 00:17,763
419 Aitor Suárez Suárez
 Jonatan Garcia Suárez
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)1 (1º)08:40,081+ 00:21,024
51 David Urban Castro
 Diego Nuñez García
 Peugeot 206 XP (5º)2 (3º)08:43,082+ 00:24,025
610 Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 Carlos Quintero Gómez
 BMW 325 XP (6º)3 (1º)08:52,088+ 00:33,031
718 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Alvarez García
 BMW 325 XP (7º)3 (2º)08:59,038+ 00:39,981
814 Javier Muñoz Saiz
 Moises Pérez Bermejo
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)1 (2º)09:04,092+ 00:45,035
92 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Jaime Pérez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta 2500 XP (9º)4 (2º)09:11,083+ 00:52,026
1016 Cristian Urbán Castro
 Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 XP (10º)2 (4º)09:12,028+ 00:52,971
1130 Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 Karine Giffoni De Medeiros
 BMW 323 XP (11º)3 (3º)09:17,035+ 00:57,978
1226 Victor García Cuervo
 Ignacio García García
 BMW 525 XP (12º)3 (4º)09:23,700+ 01:04,643
1315 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Francisco Garmendia PeÑa
 BMW 325 XP (13º)3 (5º)09:29,035+ 01:09,978
1422 Aitor Pico Lagoa
 Noelia Alonso Bano
 Citroen AX XP (14º)1 (3º)09:39,700+ 01:20,643
1525 David Lombardero Tojeiro
 Amelia María Blanco García
 Citroen AX XP (15º)1 (4º)09:56,017+ 01:36,960
1629 Abelardo Barriga Martínez
 Patricia Villaverde Pereira
 BMW 540 A (1º)3 (6º)10:04,045+ 01:44,988
1720 David Feito Herranz
 Eduardo González Arias
 Citroen AX XP (16º)1 (5º)10:15,041+ 01:55,984
1831 Omar López García
 Placido Valvidares LLaneza
 BMW 325 XP (17º)3 (7º)10:22,022+ 02:02,965
193 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Opel Kadett XP (18º)2 (5º)10:43,052+ 02:23,995
2028 Guillermo Juarez Vega
 Jesus Rojano Barrios
 BMW 325 XP (19º)3 (8º)11:39,026+ 03:19,969
217 Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
 Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo XP (20º)5 (1º)12:41,087+ 04:22,030
229 Jorge Sanz Santidrian
 Ángel Odón García Coto
 Mazda 323 XP (21º)4 (3º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
2332 Iván Fuertes García
 Alexia Fuertes Santiago
 Peugeot 205 XP (22º)2 (6º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
2433 Rubén Ávila Puente
 Noelia Fernández Salas
 Citroen AX XP (23º)1 (6º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
2534 Jose Ignacio Hernández Escudero
 Jesus Fresno Carro
 Ford Escorth RS Turbo XP (24º)3 (9º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
2635 Jorge González Pérez
 Alba Sánchez González
 BMW Compact XP (25º)3 (10º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
2736 Ramón Vega Casas
 Carlos Vega Casas
 Peugeot 205 XP (26º)2 (7º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
2837 Adrián Tojeiro Pita
 Sergio Torrente Piñeiro
 Opel Corsa XP (27º)1 (7º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
2939 Lesmes González Fernández
 Lesmes González Valles
 Renault Clio XP (28º)2 (8º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
3040 Jose Alberto Gutierrez González
 - -
 Semog Bravo F (1º)6 (1º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
3141 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 - - -
 Semog Bravo F (2º)6 (2º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
3242 Kevin Prado Díaz
 - - -
 Semog Bravo F (3º)6 (3º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
3343 Adrián Escandón Casielles
 - - -
 KartCross Xtrem F (4º)6 (4º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
3444 Adrián Guerrero Alonso
 - - -
 KartCross JB Racing F (5º)6 (5º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
3545 Rubén Montero Gómez
 - - -
 KartCross Semog F (6º)6 (6º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
364 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Vanessa Fernández García
 Citroen AX XP (29º)1 (8º)20:31,036+ 12:11,979
3724 Rubén González González
 Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Citroen Saxo XP (30º)1 (9º)25:10,059+ 16:51,002