InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Trobajo del Camino - HORA COMIENZO 16:15 - DISTANCIA 11 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
123Héctor Iglesias Alonso
Iván Menéndez García
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (1º)1 (1º)04:17,120+ 00:00,000
217Jairo Gadea Alonso
Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo
 Peugeot 206 XP (2º)2 (1º)12:30,099+ 08:12,979
35Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza XP (3º)4 (1º)12:41,911+ 08:24,791
41David Urban Castro
Diego Nuñez García
 Peugeot 206 XP (4º)2 (2º)12:51,146+ 08:34,026
510Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Carlos Quintero Gómez
 BMW 325 XP (5º)3 (1º)12:58,173+ 08:41,053
618Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 BMW 325 XP (6º)3 (2º)12:59,114+ 08:41,994
72Manuel Osorio Grande
Jaime Pérez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta 2500 XP (7º)4 (2º)13:24,105+ 09:06,985
814Javier Muñoz Saiz
Moises Pérez Bermejo
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)1 (2º)13:29,190+ 09:12,070
915Álvaro Moral Acinas
Francisco Garmendia PeÑa
 BMW 325 XP (9º)3 (3º)13:32,066+ 09:14,946
1016Cristian Urbán Castro
Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 XP (10º)2 (3º)13:40,046+ 09:22,926
1130Alberto Arias Gonzalez
Karine Giffoni De Medeiros
 BMW 323 XP (11º)3 (4º)13:42,062+ 09:24,942
1226Victor García Cuervo
Ignacio García García
 BMW 525 XP (12º)3 (5º)13:53,080+ 09:35,960
1322Aitor Pico Lagoa
Noelia Alonso Bano
 Citroen AX XP (13º)1 (3º)14:08,013+ 09:50,893
1425David Lombardero Tojeiro
Amelia María Blanco García
 Citroen AX XP (14º)1 (4º)14:24,019+ 10:06,899
153Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Kadett XP (15º)2 (4º)14:44,114+ 10:26,994
1620David Feito Herranz
Eduardo González Arias
 Citroen AX XP (16º)1 (5º)15:29,042+ 11:11,922
1728Guillermo Juarez Vega
Jesus Rojano Barrios
 BMW 325 XP (17º)3 (6º)16:00,043+ 11:42,923
187Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo XP (18º)5 (1º)16:20,146+ 12:03,026
1931Omar López García
Placido Valvidares LLaneza
 BMW 325 XP (19º)3 (7º)16:42,077+ 12:24,957
2044Adrián Guerrero Alonso
- - -
 KartCross JB Racing F (1º)6 (1º)17:20,124+ 13:03,004
2111Daniel Moreno Gravalos
Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Volskwagen Golf XP (20º)2 (5º)17:27,138+ 13:10,018
2240Jose Alberto Gutierrez González
- -
 Semog Bravo F (2º)6 (2º)17:32,104+ 13:14,984
2341Antonio Viloria Merayo
- - -
 Semog Bravo F (3º)6 (3º)17:32,176+ 13:15,056
2443Adrián Escandón Casielles
- - -
 KartCross Xtrem F (4º)6 (4º)17:51,145+ 13:34,025
2537Adrián Tojeiro Pita
Sergio Torrente Piñeiro
 Opel Corsa XP (21º)1 (6º)18:08,165+ 13:51,045
2635Jorge González Pérez
Alba Sánchez González
 BMW Compact XP (22º)3 (8º)18:16,180+ 13:59,060
2733Rubén Ávila Puente
Noelia Fernández Salas
 Citroen AX XP (23º)1 (7º)18:16,836+ 13:59,716
289Jorge Sanz Santidrian
Ángel Odón García Coto
 Mazda 323 XP (24º)4 (3º)18:22,167+ 14:05,047
2942Kevin Prado Díaz
- - -
 Semog Bravo F (5º)6 (5º)18:30,194+ 14:13,074
3045Rubén Montero Gómez
- - -
 KartCross Semog F (6º)6 (6º)19:03,101+ 14:45,981
3134Jose Ignacio Hernández Escudero
Jesus Fresno Carro
 Ford Escorth RS Turbo XP (25º)3 (9º)19:08,183+ 14:51,063
3239Lesmes González Fernández
Lesmes González Valles
 Renault Clio XP (26º)2 (6º)19:21,146+ 15:04,026
334Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
Vanessa Fernández García
 Citroen AX XP (27º)1 (8º)24:23,099+ 20:05,979