InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Trobajo del Camino - HORA COMIENZO 16:15 - DISTANCIA 11 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
117 Jairo Gadea Alonso
 Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo
 Peugeot 206 2 (1º)12:30,099- 05:02,077
25 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza 4 (1º)12:41,911- 04:50,265
31 David Urban Castro
 Diego Nuñez García
 Peugeot 206 2 (2º)12:51,146- 04:41,030
410 Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 Carlos Quintero Gómez
 BMW 325 3 (1º)12:58,173- 04:34,003
518 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Alvarez García
 BMW 325 3 (2º)12:59,114- 04:33,062
62 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Jaime Pérez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta 2500 4 (2º)13:24,105- 04:08,071
714 Javier Muñoz Saiz
 Moises Pérez Bermejo
 Citroen Saxo 1 (1º)13:29,190- 04:02,986
815 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Francisco Garmendia PeÑa
 BMW 325 3 (3º)13:32,066- 04:00,110
916 Cristian Urbán Castro
 Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 2 (3º)13:40,046- 03:52,130
1030 Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 Karine Giffoni De Medeiros
 BMW 323 3 (4º)13:42,062- 03:50,114
1126 Victor García Cuervo
 Ignacio García García
 BMW 525 3 (5º)13:53,080- 03:39,096
1222 Aitor Pico Lagoa
 Noelia Alonso Bano
 Citroen AX 1 (2º)14:08,013- 03:24,163
1325 David Lombardero Tojeiro
 Amelia María Blanco García
 Citroen AX 1 (3º)14:24,019- 03:08,157
143 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Opel Kadett 2 (4º)14:44,114- 02:48,062
1520 David Feito Herranz
 Eduardo González Arias
 Citroen AX 1 (4º)15:29,042- 02:03,134
1628 Guillermo Juarez Vega
 Jesus Rojano Barrios
 BMW 325 3 (6º)16:00,043- 01:32,133
177 Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
 Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo 5 (1º)16:20,146- 01:12,030
1831 Omar López García
 Placido Valvidares LLaneza
 BMW 325 3 (7º)16:42,077- 00:50,099
1944 Adrián Guerrero Alonso
 - - -
 KartCross JB Racing 6 (1º)17:20,124- 00:12,052
2011 Daniel Moreno Gravalos
 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Volskwagen Golf 2 (5º)17:27,138- 00:05,038
2140 Jose Alberto Gutierrez González
 - -
 Semog Bravo 6 (2º)17:32,104- 00:00,072
2241 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 - - -
 Semog Bravo 6 (3º)17:32,176+ 00:00,000
2343 Adrián Escandón Casielles
 - - -
 KartCross Xtrem 6 (4º)17:51,145+ 00:18,969
2437 Adrián Tojeiro Pita
 Sergio Torrente Piñeiro
 Opel Corsa 1 (5º)18:08,165+ 00:35,989
2535 Jorge González Pérez
 Alba Sánchez González
 BMW Compact 3 (8º)18:16,180+ 00:44,004
2633 Rubén Ávila Puente
 Noelia Fernández Salas
 Citroen AX 1 (6º)18:16,836+ 00:44,660
279 Jorge Sanz Santidrian
 Ángel Odón García Coto
 Mazda 323 4 (3º)18:22,167+ 00:49,991
2842 Kevin Prado Díaz
 - - -
 Semog Bravo 6 (5º)18:30,194+ 00:58,018
2945 Rubén Montero Gómez
 - - -
 KartCross Semog 6 (6º)19:03,101+ 01:30,925
3034 Jose Ignacio Hernández Escudero
 Jesus Fresno Carro
 Ford Escorth RS Turbo 3 (9º)19:08,183+ 01:36,007
3139 Lesmes González Fernández
 Lesmes González Valles
 Renault Clio 2 (6º)19:21,146+ 01:48,970
324 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Vanessa Fernández García
 Citroen AX 1 (7º)24:23,099+ 06:50,923